The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Beauty

Visions Artist Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
special booking: Andrew Soule, Silvia Tenenti, photographers: Jonathan Malpass, Radim Korinek, Andrea Piunti, Matteo Cervati, Ivan Serafino still life, new talents: Enrico Caputo, Paolo Regis
VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

Vital Productions, S.R.O.

,
, ,
, , , ,
Alan Newnham, Jon Greenhalgh, Martin Tiso, Petr Hoffelner, Verygoodforhollywood
VITALS

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alexey Kolpakov, Dmitry Zhuravlev, Jegor Zaika, Natalia Belozerova, Marina Bessonova, Irina Bordo, Laurent Darmon, Erez Sabag, Viktor Gorbachev, Lev Efimov, Vladimir Vasilchikov, Svetlana Tanakina, Philip Vlasov, Vitaly Kalashnikov, Gilles Bensimon, Taya Tarabrina

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Weiss Artists

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Autumn de Wilde, Harper Smith ( Ent), Kayt Jones, Sarah Barlow & Stephen Schofield, Ondrea Barbe, Jiro Schneider, Piper Ferguson, Pamela Springsteen, Dana Tynan, Rebecca Miller, Sarah Dunn, Shane MacCauley, Olaf Heine, Carey Haider. ART DIRECTORS: Brian Roettinger, Amelia Tubb, Todd Russell, Gavin Taylor, Kiku Yamaguchi, Todd Gallopo
Welcome MGMT

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alan Clarke, Dani Brubaker, Ilan Rubin, Melodie McDaniel, Miguel Reveriego, Thomas Schenk, Toby McFarland Pond

West Artists Photographers Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ANDREA KLARIN, ANDRE RAU, DAVID BYUN, EUGENIO RECUENCO, MARINO PARISOTTO, NICOLAS BETS, ODESSY BARBU, PATRICK WITTMANN, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, SABINE LIEWALD, VINCENT ALVAREZ, EMIR HAVERIC, TILL LEESER
Wilhelmina One Thailand

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
Apichart Chaichulla, Aysha Remeithi, Diego Rao, Itti Karuson, Kai Theeraporn, Mariah Jelena, Mitchell N. McCormack, Nat Prakobsantisuk, Pannawat Muangmoon, Pisid Whangvisarn, Pui Surachai, Riksh Upamaya, Tada Varich, Termsit Siriphanich, Tom Hoops, Vincent Sung

WM Artist Management

, , ,
, , ,
Axel Filip Lindahl, Paul Jasmin, Gil Inoue, Luca Bellumore, Yukiko Tajima

Wren Artists

, , ,
, , , , , ,
Luke Stephenson, Felicity McCabe, Marcus Palmqvist, David Stewart, Jean-Baptiste Courtier, Lochner Carmichael

Zahara Represents

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Mahr, Lennette Newell, Bonnie Holland, Rob Grimm, MArk Ford, Wilhelm Scholz, David Massey, Thomas Strand, Carin Krasner, John M, David Robin, Ken Sax, Kevin Garrett, Scott Markewitz

Zeynep Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Laurent Chehere, Pierre Baelen, Matthieu Deluc, Diane Sagnire, Renan Astier, Nicolas Buisoon, Theo Delhaste, Fabrice Laroche, Vincent Lignier

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.