The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Celebrity Portrait

2/© Names

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Derek Swalwell, Mick Bruzzese, Damian Bennett, Regan Cameron, Justin Cooper, Greg Delves, Toby Dixon, Max Doyle, Gary Heery, Ross Honeysett, Chris von Menge, Sandy Nicholson, Peter Rad, Prue Ruscoe, Graham Shearer, Hugh Stewart, Anton Watts
2b management

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Yelena Yemchuk, Carlotta Manaigo, Christophe Kutner, Eric Guillemain, Jorgen Ringstrand, Tania et Vincent, Claus Wickrath

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lorenzo Agius, Henrik Bülow, Wendy Carrig, Kate Davis-Macleod, Sam Faulkner, Elisabeth Hoff, Nick Leary, Kate Martin, Gustavo Papaleo, Donja Pitsch, Mary Rozzi, Erez Sabag, Dan Smith

Adrenalin Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
mark liddell, cameron james wilson, constantinos tsiliacos, sarah louise johnson, christian couzens, antony collins, sergio veranes, marino parisotto, daniele fiore, sebastian nicholas
AF Photo

,
,
, , , , ,
BART POGODA, PATRYCJA DOBRZENIECKA, STEPHEN GREEFF, RAFAŁ MILACH, AGATA POSPIESZYŃSKA, MATEUSZ STANKIEWICZ, YULKA WILAM

Agence Saint Germain

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
RICHARD BERNARDIN, CECILE BORTOLETTI, CHRIS CRAYMER, GEOFFROY DE BOISMENU, ALAN GELATI, CATHERINE LOUIS, OLIVIER MARCILLAC, GAELE PIERRE, VICENTE SAHUC, LOWE SEGER

AGENT EMMA

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, CADE MARTIN, SERGE GUERAND, ELFORD & DE LA FORÊT, DIRK REES, ROBBERT KOENE, SIMON BARNES, CASEY BERTIE, SANDRO BÄBLER, GERARD HARTEN

Agent Oliver Artist Representation

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ANTFARM, JUAN ALGARIN, MARISA CRAWFORD, LORIN CROSBY, SARAH MCCOLGAN, JENNIFER ROBBINS, JEREMY WILLIAMS, TAKASHI KAMEI, RICHARD MACHADO, JEAN-BERNARD VILLAREAL, JAY HARRISON

Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Angela De Bona Agency

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Klarin, Andrea Johansson, Frederic Farre, Gilles-Marie Zimmermann, Jeff Tse, Jill Greenberg, Keiron O'Connor, Koray Birand, Laurent Darmon, Marcin Tyszka, Markus-Indriani, Pavel Havlicek, Naoya Fujishiro
Anne Albrecht Artist Agents

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Smith, Siri Berting, Darrell Eager, George Kamper, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills
Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Art & Motion

, , ,
, , , , , ,
Russ and Reyn, Juco, The Collaborationist, Marcus Eriksson, By The Barkers

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art Department

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

Art Partner

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott, Enrique Badulescu, Cedric Buchet, Anthony Cotsifas, Glen Luchford, Alasdair McLellan, Terry Richardson, David Sims, Mario Sorrenti, Dan Tobin Smith

Art Wing NY

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Richard Bernardin, Jacob Dekat, Francisco, Garcia, Neil Gavin, Emre Guven, Phil Knott, Mitchell McCormack, Olugbenro, Lee Powers, Thomas Rusch, Munetaka Tokuyama, Greg Vaughan, Koji Yano, Lucas Zarebinski

Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.