The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Celebrity Portrait

Visual Artists

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
David Bailey, David Clerihew, Laurence Ellis, Ben ingham, Joachim Mueller-Ruchholtz, Stuart Pettican, Benedict Redgrove, Ben Stockley, Kristin Vicari, Greg Williams, Mark Zibert, Marcel Christ, Richard Foster, Frank Hulsbomer, Paul Barry, Heiko Keinath, Sam Logan, Mark McMahon

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

VITALS

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alexey Kolpakov, Dmitry Zhuravlev, Jegor Zaika, Natalia Belozerova, Marina Bessonova, Irina Bordo, Laurent Darmon, Erez Sabag, Viktor Gorbachev, Lev Efimov, Vladimir Vasilchikov, Svetlana Tanakina, Philip Vlasov, Vitaly Kalashnikov, Gilles Bensimon, Taya Tarabrina

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Wave Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Herman Ash, Christopher Tovo, Michael Grecco, Olaf Hauschulz, Joe Pellegrini, Kevin Banna, K. Magnusson, Paolo Marchesi, Brent Herrig

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Webber Represents

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tim Barber, Leila & Damien de Blinkk, Thomas Brown, Alan Clark, Venetia Dearden, Annemarieke van Drimmelen, Gregory Halpern, Steve Harries, Jo Metson Scott, Fergus Padel, Mark Peckmezian, Scott Pommier, Daniel Shea, Greg White, Magdalena Wosinska, Robert Wyatt

Weiss Artists

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Autumn de Wilde, Harper Smith ( Ent), Kayt Jones, Sarah Barlow & Stephen Schofield, Ondrea Barbe, Jiro Schneider, Piper Ferguson, Pamela Springsteen, Dana Tynan, Rebecca Miller, Sarah Dunn, Shane MacCauley, Olaf Heine, Carey Haider. ART DIRECTORS: Brian Roettinger, Amelia Tubb, Todd Russell, Gavin Taylor, Kiku Yamaguchi, Todd Gallopo
Welcome MGMT

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alan Clarke, Dani Brubaker, Ilan Rubin, Melodie McDaniel, Miguel Reveriego, Thomas Schenk, Toby McFarland Pond

West Artists Photographers Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ANDREA KLARIN, ANDRE RAU, DAVID BYUN, EUGENIO RECUENCO, MARINO PARISOTTO, NICOLAS BETS, ODESSY BARBU, PATRICK WITTMANN, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, SABINE LIEWALD, VINCENT ALVAREZ, EMIR HAVERIC, TILL LEESER
Westside Studio

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Matt Barnes, Dave Delnea, Chris Gordaner, Tyler Gray, Frank Hoedl, Joey L., Vicky Lam, Russell Monk, Andrew B Meyers, Nikki Ormerod, Anthony Redpath, Shanghoon, Derek Shapton, George Simhoni

WM Artist Management

, , ,
, , ,
Axel Filip Lindahl, Paul Jasmin, Gil Inoue, Luca Bellumore, Yukiko Tajima

Zeynep Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Laurent Chehere, Pierre Baelen, Matthieu Deluc, Diane Sagnire, Renan Astier, Nicolas Buisoon, Theo Delhaste, Fabrice Laroche, Vincent Lignier

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.