The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Celebrity Portrait

Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

I Heart Reps

,
, , , , , ,
Max Wanger, Julia Stotz, Graham Dunn, Evan Lane, Matthew Tammaro, Alexa Miller, Amanda Friedman, Pascal Shirley, David Brandon Geeting, Bryan Derballa, Ali Mitton

i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

Jackie Gibbs

, , ,
, , , , ,
Dan Scudamore, David Handley, Miguel Sandinha, Mikolai Berg, Olivier Ribardière, Patrick James Michel, Piotr Motyka, Valerie Mathilde
Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Jennifer Hutz

, , , , , , , ,
Ben Baker, James Chiang, Jason Gould, Chris Woods, Michael Rubenstein, Chris Stanford

John Parkinson Agency

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alisa Connan, E J McCabe, Gavin Bond, Iris Brosch, Joe Quigg, Kate Goode, Lucy Clive, Neil Wilder, Oly Barnsley, Peter Augustin ,Peter Christian, Sean Cook, Steve Schofield, William Garrett

JP Reps

,
,
, , , , , ,
JohnRusso, Randall Slavin, Stephen Busken, Timothy White, MCM, Alvin Nguyen, John Arsenault, Omar Cruz, Umberto Barone

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Kathrin Hohberg, Agent Für Photographen

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anders Overgaard, David Oldham, Dewey Nicks, Elliston Lutz, Emmet Malmstrom, Fred Jacobs, Gregor Hohenberg, High Lippe, Joachim Baldauf, Kristian Schuller, Magnus Rossander, MAtthew Rolston, Morten Bjarnhof, Olaf Wipperfuerth, Oscar Falk, Paola Kudacki, Phillipe Salamon, Rafael Stahelin, Roxanne Lowit, Russell James, Sam Bisso, Sven Baenziger, Torkil Gudnason, William Garrett
Kelly Kellerhoff

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Thorsten Rother, Volker Moehrke, Roland Liedke, Idris Kolodiej, Stephan Jouhoff, Steffen Jøanicke, Jan Herbolsheimer, Andreas Hempel, Edith Held, Carsten Gøorling, Sebastian Burgolo, Uwe Böhm

Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
La Company, Agence de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JÉRÔME BONNET, LÉA CRESPI, SABINE DELCOUR, PASCAL DOLÉMIEUX, JACQUES GRISON, CLÉMENCE JOSSEAU, GRÉGOIRE KORGANOW, LISE LACOMBE, THOMAS LAISNÉ, ÉMILE LUIDER, JEAN-ÉRICK PASQUIER, STÉPHANE REMAEL, HUMA ROSENTALSKI, RITA SCAGLIA, PATRICK SWIRC, STÉPHANIE TÉTU

LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

LINA BAUMANN – Photography Agency and Full Service Production

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Dominik Hodel, Cyrille Weiner, Florian Kalotay, Georg Gatsas, Gianni Pisano, Marco Grob, Thomas De Monaco, Vincent Gapaillard,
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.