The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Celebrity Portrait

Motif Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Nacho Alegre, Akila Berjaoui, Camilla Armbrust, Jonas Bie, Camila Falquez, Claudia Englmann, Helena Tejedor, Raquel Franco, Balthazar Klarwein, Funny Bones

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
NITROX Photographers Management

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tomaas, Sven Jacobsen, Patrick llewelyn Davies, Orlando Salmeri, Michele Civelli, Matteo Linguiti, Martijn Oort, Kristine Thiemann, Giuseppe Toja, Gianguido Rossi, Giancarlo Mazzaro, Fernando Arias, Federico Vacca Massaro, Loronzo Montanara
Nouvelle Vague Artist Representation

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Feaver, She is Frank, Daniel Blom, Mark Compton, Morgan Maassen, Todd Glaser, Kasia Meador, Brian Andrew Mendoza, Dustin Humphrey

Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
One Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Cameron McNee, Chloe Mallett, Ezra Patchett, Felix Larher, Jackie Dixon, Louise Samuelsen, Matthew Eades, Sean Cook, Taghi Naderzad, William Garrett, Damian Russell, Jake Curtis, Justin Barton, Mel Yates

Paola Sciarretta

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
andrea gandini, daniele rossi, fiorenzo borghi, frances melhop, rocco bizzarri, zoltan tombor, victor de mello, wilfried gendrey, federica putelli, die forme, gisella genna

Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Photofactory

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Vladimir Fridkes, Gleb Kosorukov, Philip Vlasov, Ray Massey, Diana Scheunemann, Johann Sebastian, Iris Brosch, Alan Gelati, Lee Jenkins

Photographic Inc.

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Oliver Pearce, Alex D. James, Emma Sweeney, Richard Johnson, Will Whipple

Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
Picture Matters

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
alberto tolot, andrew hall, art brewer, bryan trebelcock, dana hursey, jeremy samuelson, kyle lane, larissa underwood, owen smith, staud studios, teri, lyn fisher, thierry bearzatto, torfi agnarsson

Pinkstaff x Allison

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Francesco Bittchesu, Grant Delin, Jim Hughes, David Emmite, JJ Sulin, Alex Martinez, James + Theres

Portfolio Creative Agency

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Sean Azeez, Theodore Regisford, Joanna Wills, Bethani Gowland, james nader, ian mcmanus, craig flemming, jan masny, willie runte, peter yip, laura gingell, stefi bazavan, charlene mcgreene, dominic paul

R Profile

,
,
,
Brigitte Baudesson, Stephan Gladieu, Damien Grenon, Paola Guigou, Antoine Doyen, Gérard Uféras, Vincent Desailly, Thomas Millet, Franck Juery, David Ken, Richard Schroeder, Derek Hudson

Randy Cole Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LORI ADAMSKI-PEEK, JOHN BLACKFORD, ANDREW BORDWIN, FRANCOIS CHEVALIER, GREGG DELMAN, SUSAN GOLDMAN, CHRIS GORDANEER, ALAN KAPLAN, MICHELLE PEDONE, ADAM SAVITCH, KATE TURNING, MARTY UMANS

Ray Brown Represents

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BELA ADLER & SALVADOR FRESNEDA, MARK ANDREW, ONDREA BARBE, JEFF BARK, NOEL BARNHURST, LUDOVIC BELMONTE, TOMO BREJC, DORIAN CASTER, FABIO CHIZZOLA, PAUL CRUZ ,JAMES DIMMOCK, STEVE ERLE, DANIELA FEDERICI, LUCIO GELSI, CHRIS HEADS, THIERRY LE GOUES, CHLOE MALLETT, DAYMION MARDEL, ANNA PALMA, PLATINUM, RUSS QUACKENBUSH, WARWICK SAINT, PETER SCHAFRICK, KRISTIAN SCHULLER, PATRIC SHAW, CLEO SULLIVAN, TESH, JAMES WOJCIK

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.