The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Celebrity Portrait

Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Collective Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
JAN MASNY, MAGIC OWEN, EMMA-JANE LEWIS, ROSSELLA VANON, DINO PEREIRA, LIZZY GARDNER

The Collective Shift Represents

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Clang, Philip-Lorca diCorcia, George Cortina, Inez & Vinoodh, Jo Ratcliffe, Lisa Butler, Stephen Galloway, Tommy Ton

The Food Photo Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
Brendan Lekan, Jerrelle Guy, Kevin Marple, Ralph Smith, Terri Glanger

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Production Department (TPD)

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Man Cheung, Jonathan Smith, Dael Oates, Nathan Small, Helga Steppan, Ana Montiel, Ellinor Stigle, Erik Williamson, Eva Kosmas Flores, Gary Lupton, Kylie Coutts, Bettina Bati, Sebastian Gollings, Adriana Curcio

The Pure Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
REGAN CAMERON, ALAN GELATI, DAVID GOLDMAN, TREVOR RAY HART, NICK KELLY, IAIN MCKELL, DIEGO MERINO, GRAEME MONTGOMERY, REBECCA PIERCE, JONATHAN WEST, DETLEF SCHNEIDE

Thomas/Treuhaft

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID BELLEMERE, MEGHAN BOODY, IAIN MCKELL, RALPH MECKE, PRAKASH SHROFF, STAROS, MEI TAO, PIA ULIN, ADAM WHITEHEAD, PAOLO ZAMBALDI
Tiger Creative

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Kuykendall Anna Dowd Danielle Ogilvie Glen Burrows Jason Moore Laura Tucker Lucie Dodds Nikki Ahmed Peter Zownir

Tina Aich – Fotografen und Produktionsagentur

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Knoepfel & Indlekofer, Valentin Jeck, Sven Bänziger, Henry Leutwyler, Stephan Schacher, Roland Tännler, Oliver Lang, Serge Hoeltschi, Sarah Maurer, Patrik Fuchs, Sandra Kennel, Amanda Camenisch

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
Trish South

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
RICHARD FOULSER, TIERNEY GEARON, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, MATT JONES, ANDREAS LASZLO KONRATH, PETER ASH LEE, STEFAN RUIZ, JOCK STURGES, CHRISTOPHER STURMAN, MARTYN THOMPSON, UNGANO + AGRIODIMAS, MAX VADUKUL, OPHELIA WYNNE

Trouble Management

, ,
, , , , ,
David Vasilejic, Richard Bush, David Mushegain, Cuneyt Akeroglu, Charles Petillon, Benny Horne

Two P

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Pablo Arroyo, Fred de Gasquet, Arnault Joubin, Antoine Le Grand, Khuong Nguyen, Oliver Rheindorf, Drew Sackheim, Florence Verrier, Joël Von Allmen, Tom Watson
Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.