The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for CGI

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Dovis Bird Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ed Anderson, Trinette + Chris, Greg DuPree, John Early, Joe Felzman, Joel Grimes, Anders Hugo, Thomas Schuepping

East Photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Fast Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alistair Taylor-Young, Dan Pak, David Vasiljevic, Diego Merino, Donna Trope, Eugenio Recuenco, Jean-Louis Wolf, John-Paul Pietrus, Jonathan Miller, Juan Carlos de Marcos, Karina Taira, Lucio Gelsi, Olivier Desarte, Richard Ramos, Yuval Hen
Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Fox Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ALEX RANK, BO HYLEN, CHAPMAN BAEHLER, CHRISTIAN LANTRY, DANA NEIBERT, DAVE HILL, JAMES MINCHIN, JEFF LUDES, KYLE RM JOHNSON, THOMAS STROGALSKI, TIMOTHY DEVINE, VICTORIA WILL,

Frans Kuypers Photographers Agent

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andric, Christophe Gilbert, Dirk Karsten, Hans Kroeskamp, Kurt Stallaert, Garrigosa Studio, Johan Visschedijk, Christian Vogt, Harry De Zitter, Jan Zwart

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Chris Chrisman, Davis Martinez, Hunter Freeman, Kevin Twomey, Richard Schultz, Leigh Beisch, Tim Tadder

Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

Hurricanes Photographers Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alain Proust, Alex Lambrechts, Chris Saunders, Christopher Micaud, Deborah Rossouw, Martyn Taylor, Melanie Cleary, Paul Ward, Richard Allen, Richard Keppel-Smith, Roberto Aguilar, Seagram Pearce
Imaginativ’

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frederic Brenner, Bernard Blistin, Ebo Fraterman, Stuart Hall, Nigel Harniman, Uli Heckmann, Bo Hylen, Tim Kent, Thierry Des Ouches, GArry Owens, Ivo Von Renner, Simon Stock, Kristine Thiemann, Christopher Thomas, Shimon & Tammar, Laurent Villaron

International Rescue

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Allan Wrath, Ant Sang, Ben Godfrey, Ben Stenbeck, Chris Grosz, Component, Damien Bredberg, Darren Sheehan, Gareth Jensen, Gerad Taylor, Glenn Thomas, Guy Coombes, Henrietta Harris, Ingrid Cole, Ivy Niu, Jack Chadwick, James Stewart, Janine Wareham, Jeremy Blincoe, Jeremy Kyle, Jeremy Young, Jonas Claesson, Joseph Michael, Josh Dykgraaf, Justine Beckett, Karl Wills, Kieran Rynhart, Kristian Frires, Lewis Mulatero, Liam Gerrard, Lisa Nicole Moes, Lucy Han, Mardo El Noor, Max Thompson, Nadeesha Godamunne, Nic Staveley, Nick Tresidder, Rebecca Terborg, Renee Chin, Rhianna Mccormick-Burns, Sara Mutande, Sarah Larnach, Scott Wilson, Seb Fowler, Toby Morris, Tony Graystone, Tony McNeight, Trust Me, Urs Buhlman, Victoria Garcia.

JSR Agency

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Pasquarellla, Assa Ariyoshi, Alan Guzman, Andy Rudak, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, Carl Lyttle, COMER, Diana Beltran Herrera, Ewelina Dymek, Eleanor Shakespeare, Felt Mistress, Harrison Edwards, Joseph Vass, Justin Poulter, Greg Coulton, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Jonny Storey, Kareena Zerefos, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Marcus Butt, Matt Hind, Omer Knaz, Neil Stevens, PEROU, Raid71, Robert G Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock Stephanie F. Scholz, Steve Ryan, Stuart Hall, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.