The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for CGI

Kelly Kellerhoff

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Thorsten Rother, Volker Moehrke, Roland Liedke, Idris Kolodiej, Stephan Jouhoff, Steffen Jøanicke, Jan Herbolsheimer, Andreas Hempel, Edith Held, Carsten Gøorling, Sebastian Burgolo, Uwe Böhm

Klaus Stiegemeyer

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anna Rosa Krau, Ben Lamberty, Benjamin Hartwig, Bernd Westphal, Billie Scheepers, David Goldman, Fergus Padel, Frederic Streicher, Jan Kopetzky, Jo Jankowski, Johannes Mink, Juergen Berderow, Olaf Heine, Oliver Helbig, Oliver Schwarzwald, Peter Guenzel, Roman Goebel, Sonja Mueller, Timothy Barnes, Wilbert Weigend

Klein Photographen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Robert Grishek, Florian Sommet, Richard Truscott, Hans Van Brakel, Philipp Rathmer, Klaus Merz, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Lado Alexi, Serge Guerand, Leo Krumbacher, Emir Haveric, Heiko Prigge, Dirk Messner, Neil Kirk, Felix Lammers, Christian Schoppe, Chris Opel, Michael Wirth, Mario Schmolka, Wiebke Broecker

L’Éloi

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
ANOUK LESSARD, CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE, MARTIN LAPORTE, NEIL MOTA, SIMON DUHAMEL, SYLVAIN DUMAIS

Lila Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cyril Lagel, Daniel Breidt, Felix Krueger, Frank Stoeckel, Kathrin Makowski, Marcus Pummer, Margaretha Olschewski, Olof Handen, Raphael Schmitz, Sacha Höchstetter, Seb Winter, Udo Spreitzenbarth
Lisa Bonnici

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, ANGUS ROWE MACPHERSON, GENEVIÈVE CARON, IAN POOL, MICHAEL CRICHTON, NEIL WILDER, SCOTT POMMIER, JESSE SENKO, KATHRYN MACNAUGHTON, LANDON SPEERS, LISSY ELLE , MARK PECKMEZIAN

LIVELL06

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Coco Amardeil, Cora Buttenbender, Leo Caillard, Marco Cardelli, Carioca Studio, Paolo Cecchin, Tony D'Orio, Claudio Gaiaschi, Gerrit Hahn, Jason Hindley, Stefan Kirchner, Julia Krahn, Federico Leone, Andrea Melcangi, PanPepato, Sophie Rolland, Wojtek Rudzki, Gary Salter, Christian Sinibaldi, Andrea Sudati, Luisa Valieri, Marius Claudius Wolfram, Luigi Ziliani

M Represents

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ACT 2/UM, Alice Blue, James Bowden, Andy Goodwin, Chris Jameson, Fernando Milani, Gary Salter, Instill Productions, James Porto, Jason Knott, Shaina Fishman, VRAM Fx

Making Pictures

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Schelven, Spencer Murphy, Niall O'Brien, Tom Stoddart, Dan Burn-Forti, Mitch Jenkins, Sam Hofman, Douglas Fisher, Fulvio Bonavia, Paul Calver, Jonnie Craig,Olly Burn

Mandala Creative Productions

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Telfer, Angelo Lanza, Bruna Rotunno, Christoph Riccius, Daniele Testa, Davide Bellocchio, Federico Cedrone, Juri De Luca, Mario Gomez, Matteo Musci, Tommaso Fiscaletti, Hyperactive Studio
Marianne Campbell Associates

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Labyrinth CGI, RJ Muna, Christine Alicino, Michael Lamotte, Jamie Kripke, James Salzano, Matthew Turley, Margaret Lampert

Match Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ross Brown, Paul Ross Jones, Chris Sisarich, Meek, Fraser Clements, Virginia Woods-Jack, Aaron McLean, Steven Boniface, Vanessa Wu

Michael Ginsburg & Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Butch Belair, DArryl Estrine, Rob Fiocca, Thom Gilbert, Tom Hussey, Evan Klanfer, Michael Lewis, Montalbetti + Campbell, Adrian Myers, Plamen Petkov, Sophie Rolland, David Sacks, Mark Weiss
Mom Industries

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
André Rider, Barry Russell, Carl Lessard, Jean Longpré, Charles Briand, Marc Montplaisir, Michel Pilon, Ron Levine, Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Sergio Veranes
Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
Morgan Lockyer

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johanna Parkin, Kate Abbey, Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
Nicolas Langot, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Mikkel Adsbol, Michel Bousquet, Gilles De Beauchene, Frederic Jacquet, Pierre Javelle, Jean-Pierre Lemoine, Francesco Majo, Anne-Françoise Pelissier, Alessandra Pizzi, Gérard Rollando, Stéphane Spach, François Chevalier

NITROX Photographers Management

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tomaas, Sven Jacobsen, Patrick llewelyn Davies, Orlando Salmeri, Michele Civelli, Matteo Linguiti, Martijn Oort, Kristine Thiemann, Giuseppe Toja, Gianguido Rossi, Giancarlo Mazzaro, Fernando Arias, Federico Vacca Massaro, Loronzo Montanara
Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
Olivier Ripoll, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Philippe Mesguen, Olivier Roller, Ambroise Tézenas, Alexis Raimbault, Brice Pelleschi, Thierry Borredon, Phillipe Pache

Patti Sugano & Associates

,
, , , , , ,
Josh Dreyfus, T.J. Hine, Michael Canavan, Deborah Fletcher, Richard Izui, Jeff Grunewald, Hartland Digital

Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.