The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Commercial Portrait

2/© Names

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Derek Swalwell, Mick Bruzzese, Damian Bennett, Regan Cameron, Justin Cooper, Greg Delves, Toby Dixon, Max Doyle, Gary Heery, Ross Honeysett, Chris von Menge, Sandy Nicholson, Peter Rad, Prue Ruscoe, Graham Shearer, Hugh Stewart, Anton Watts
2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

2c management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Michele Aboud, Corrie Bond, Justin Cooper, Toby Dixon, Liz Ham, Grant Harvey, Michelle Holden, Ross Honeysett, Sandy Nicholson, Ted O'Donnell, Derek Swalwell, Chris von Menge, Anton Watts
2M2

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Paul Alexander, Carl Lessard, George Fok, Marc Montplaisir, Peter Morneau, Yves Medam, Paul-émile Rioux, Michel Pilon, André Rider, Shimon & Tammar, Jean Longpré, Malina Corpadean
76 Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
VINCENT FOURNIER, RENE HABERMACHER, HECKL & MENNEMANN, HUNTER & GATTI, CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, JAN KRIWOL, ACHIM LIPPOTH, SONJA MUELLER, ROBERT OLEJNIK, BORIS OVINI, FERGUS PADEL, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD, KLAUS THYMANN, ARTUR WESOLOWSKI, MAGDA WUNSCHE & SAMSEL

@VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Adamsky

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Åke E:son Lindman, Andreas Ackerup, Andreas Larsson, Bisse, Emil Larsson, Klaus Thymann, Lars Tunbjörk, Marcus Palmqvist, Markus Jans, Martina Hoogland Ivanow, Ola Rindal, Patrik Sehlstedt , Peter Gehrke, Stefan Zschernitz

Agence Saint Germain

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
RICHARD BERNARDIN, CECILE BORTOLETTI, CHRIS CRAYMER, GEOFFROY DE BOISMENU, ALAN GELATI, CATHERINE LOUIS, OLIVIER MARCILLAC, GAELE PIERRE, VICENTE SAHUC, LOWE SEGER

Agency 2.8

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sam Bassett, Jon Heinrich, Stephen Meierding, Wayne Price, Fabrizio Rainone, Michael Weintrob, Kent Larsson,

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, CADE MARTIN, SERGE GUERAND, ELFORD & DE LA FORÊT, DIRK REES, ROBBERT KOENE, SIMON BARNES, CASEY BERTIE, SANDRO BÄBLER, GERARD HARTEN

Agent Katya Bond

, , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Christophe Gilbert, Andreas Franke, Gerard Harten, Karan Kapoor, Gavin O'Neill, Florian Sommet, Cyril Lagel, Rolph Gobits, Philip Lee Harvey, Stuart McClymont, Chris Hutter, Edo Kars, Kjartan Magnusson, Gandee Vasan, Lance Staedler, Arthur Mebius, Ruud Baan, M*G!C, Wolowski&Partners, Televisor & ColorTV, MONO

Allucinazione

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO BIONDI, MAURIZIO CAMAGNA, FEDERICO CHIESA, MARIA ENQVIST, ALBERTO GUGLIELMI, SERGIO KURHAJEC, MARCO MONA, LORENZO PESCE, SABINE SCHEER, STRATIS, MARKUS WENDELL

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

AMP Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , ,
ENRIC GALCERAN, SABINE LIEWALD, HENRIK ADAMSEN, YANIV EDRY, MARKUS LAMBERT, CLAUDE BADEE, STEPHANIE SIAN SMITH, NICOLAS VALOIS, BENJAMIN BOUCHET

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andrea Heberger GmbH

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bjarke Johansen, Henrik Sorensen, Johan Hultman, Marek Straszewski, Nadine Dilly, Peter van Heesen, Thomas Reutter, Günther Schwering, Bodo Mertoglu

Copyright © 2015 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.