The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Commercial Portrait

Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Apostrophe

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Dwight Eschliman, Mitchell Feinberg, Priscilla Gragg, Spencer Higgins, Meredith Jenks, Erin Kunkel, Andrew B. Myers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Jennifer Rocholl, Tory Rust, Dan Saelinger, Jeff Vallee

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art Wing NY

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Richard Bernardin, Jacob Dekat, Francisco, Garcia, Neil Gavin, Emre Guven, Phil Knott, Mitchell McCormack, Olugbenro, Lee Powers, Thomas Rusch, Munetaka Tokuyama, Greg Vaughan, Koji Yano, Lucas Zarebinski

ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
Artist & Agency

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
ROGER DECKKER, DAVID DUNAN, ALEX FRANCO, TORKIL GUDNASON, CHRISTOPHER HENCH, NICK HUDSON, LUDOROY, ANNE NICOLAJSEN, ELISABETH TOLL

ARTIST AGENCY VOTT

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
KIM S.GON 김상곤, KIM OI-MIL 김외밀, KIM JE-WON 김제원, MOKE NA-JUNG 목나정, PARK KYUNG-IL 박경일, SHIN HYUNA _NY 신현아, AN JI-SUP 안지섭, LEE GUN-HO 이건호, LEE SEUNG-YEOP 이승엽, JUNG JI-EUN 정지은, CHOI KUMA 최금화, HAN JONG-CHUL 한종철, HAN HONG-IL 한홍일, MAENG MIN-HWA 맹민화, LIM HAN-SOO 임한수, MATTEO BOTTIN (FM)

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Artists & Legends Creative Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Matt-Eric, Ilan Godfrey, Sivan Miller, Bevan Davis, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, David East, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Caroline Tomlinson, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Aimee Pullen, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Devon Krige, Willow Borain, Darren Gwynn, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

AUGUST

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Art Streiber, Brian Bowen Smith, Anais & Dax, Andrew Eccles, Alex Farnum, Ari Michelson, Austin Hargrave, Brooke Nipar, Carlos Serrao, Chris Buck, Chris McPherson, Danielle Levitt, David Oldham, Denise Crew, Don Flood, Emily Shur, Fred Jacobs, Gavin Bond, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Greg Williams, Harper Smith, James Dimmock, Joao Canziani, Joe Pugliese, Jonty Davies, J.R. Mankoff, Justin Stephens, Kate Powers, Kerry Hallihan, Kyle Alexander, Mark Mann, Martin Schoeller, Max Vadukul, Mike Pisctelli, Miller Mobley, Nico, Ondrea Barbe, Patrick Ecclesine, Paul Costello, Peter Yang, Ramona Rosales, Randall Slavin, Rennie Solis, Robert Erdmann, Robert Wyatt, Ryan Pfluger, Sam Robinson, Sarah Dunn, Sarah Kehoe, Sheryl Nields, Squire Fox, Thayer Allyson Gowdy, Tom Schirmacher, Ture Lillegraven, Warwick Saint

Avocado

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, MARGARETHA OLSCHEWSKI, DAVID BYUN, DIMITRI TOLSTOÏ, KLAUS THYMANN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS WENDLER, STAUD PHOTOGRAPHIE, URS WYSS, SERGE GUERAND, SUSANNE STEMMER, MARCUS MAY, JOERG KRITZER, STEPHAN SCHACHER, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, PATRICK WALTER, ANYA CHIBIS, FRANCESCO ARESTA, MORGAN NORMAN, TIM BRET-DAY, KIRILL CHELUSHKIN, MARTINE BRAND, ERIC JONES, PHOTOSONIC
Banrap Photographers

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian T Kubica, Astrid Möller, Aziz Wakim, Bito, Jann Klee, Jo Kirchherr, Julia Knop, Julianne Werner, Malte Bartjen, Mert, Rainer Holz

Beijing Eye

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Augustus Butera, Carlos Serrao, Geoff Ang, Ko, Oliver Paffrath, Quentin Shih, Trunk Xu, Yu Xinlong, Juli Balla, Cai Chenhui, Dahuang & Xile, Deryl Emuang, Felicia Yong, Meng Guo Fang, Wang Yu, Xia Peng, Yu Xhen, Zeng Hong Yuan, Zhou Ning, Nathan Pan,

Beth Wightman Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Michalis Christodoulou, Vanya Do Toit, Phillippe Echaroux, Karan Kapoor, David Lund, Marco Micceri, Soulla Petriou, Joe Windsor Williams
Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Bloc Productions.cn

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Blair Getz Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akash,i Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold, Adam Pretty, Blair Getz, Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akashi, Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers,Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold
BOOKMAKER/ H2C

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRUNO BARBAZAN, FULVIO BONAVIA, THOMAS DUVAL, SANDRINE ESTRADE BOULET, SACHA GOLDBERGER, STUART HAMILTON, YANN LE PAPE, FRÉDÉRIC LEBAIN, JEAN-NOËL LEBLANC BONTEMPS, BENOÎT MAUDUECH, RONAN MEROT, JAMIE NELSON, EUGENIO RECUENCO, BRUNO VAUTRELLE

Branch Creative

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, Dimitri Daniloff, Tim Flach, Paolo Franco, Christophe Gilbert, Sasha Goldberger, Jan Kornstaedt, Marcus May, Markus Mueller, Guy Neveling, Andreas Ortner, Christian Staehr, Oliver Stefan, Frank Uyttenhove

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.