The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Commercial Portrait

Bunny Fisher Represents

, , , , ,
James Caulfield, Lorenzo De Guia, Quang Le, James McLoughlin, Mariana Quevedo, Jamie Sterba

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Carisma Photographers

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HOLGER ALBRICH, ROBERTINO NIKOLIC, MICHAEL MEYERSFELD, DANIEL GORDON, THIERRY VAN BIESEN, RICARDO MIRAS, PETER DE MULDER, HANS KELLER, FRÉDÉRIC ATLAN
Carol Considine

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Vanessa Gavalya, Brice Pennington. Illustrator: Narda Lebo
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Charlene A. Colombini/CAC Reps

,
,
, , , ,
Michael Feher, Peter Langone, Heath Patterson, Max Shuppert, Bradley Bauer, Todd Davis
Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.