The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Corporate

NITROX Photographers Management

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tomaas, Sven Jacobsen, Patrick llewelyn Davies, Orlando Salmeri, Michele Civelli, Matteo Linguiti, Martijn Oort, Kristine Thiemann, Giuseppe Toja, Gianguido Rossi, Giancarlo Mazzaro, Fernando Arias, Federico Vacca Massaro, Loronzo Montanara
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

Novus Select

, , , , , , , , ,
Dan Barham, Melissa Barnes, Robert Benson, Todd Bigelow, Trevor Clark, Deanne Fitzmaurice, Jonathan Hanson, Brian Harkin, Ryan Heffernan, Katja Heineman, Clay Mclachlan, Jared McMillen, Fernanda Preto, Josh Ritchie, Aaron Joel Santos, Dana Smith, Tyrone Turner

Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Photography and Images

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Goffe Struiksma, Ruben Eshuis, Ronald Brakel, Sven Benjamins; Marloes Bosch, Mo Barends, Karel Uyldert

Photogroup Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annie Hoogendoorn, Doug Sandford, Eric Fischer, Heidi Niemala, Jeff O'Connor, Ketherine Lambert, Marge Ely, Pam Soorenko, Peter Garfield

PhotoMedia

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aldo Todaro, Christian Dietrich, Siro Micheroli, Raphael Yoshitomi, Tissot Mayenfisch, Vera Markus, Heiko Hoffman, Giona Bridler, Linsi & Vogel
Polyvas – Photographers and Productions

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Bèla Adler & Salvador Fresneda, Nadja Athanasiou, Bruno Augsburger, Roberto Ceccarelli, Vera Hartmann, Martin Mischkulnig, Sally Montana, Oliver Nanzig, Nadine Ottawa, Sigrid Reinichs, Dominic Haydn Rawle, Hans Schürmann, Franco P Tettamanti, Raffael Waldner, Ruben Wyttenbach

Red & Raw Asia

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Erik Almas, Matt Barnes, Stewart Cohen, Uwe Duettmann, Georg Fischer, Chris Gordaneer, Jill Greenberg, Mark Holthusen, 中文, Tarun Khiwal, Gavin O’neill, Sean K. Santos, Thomas Schuepping, Carlos Serrao, Michael Wirth, Mark Zibert

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Stockland Martel

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Melanie Acevedo, Kwaku Alston, Fulvio Bonavia, Brinson+Banks, Jimmy Chin, Mathias Clamer, Nigel Cox, Uwe Duettmann, Jim Fiscus, Lauren Greenfield, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Guzman, Jason Hindley, Tobias Hutzler, Walter Iooss, Nadav Kander, Steven Lippman, Jeff Lipsky, Annabel Mehran, Doug Menuez, Miller Mobley, Michael Muller, Nino Muñoz, Matthew Rolston, Martin Sigal, Jan Steinhilber, Art Streiber, Liz Von Hoene

SUMO

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alastair Philip Wiper, Peter Funch, Rasmus Weng Karlsen, Niclas Jessen, Nicky Bonne, Magnus Ekstrøm, Line Thit Klein

Those 3 Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
demond meek, rusty hillvanessa, gavalya, scott harben, george kamper, narda lebo, jon, flaming, james nelson, mark ross, michael crampton, eric cash, benjamin vincent, craig kuhner

Tom Maloney Reps

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Kenneth Redding - Denver, Eileen Escarda - Miami, William McKellar - Chicago/Phoenix, Vito Palmisano - Chicago, Jeff Noble - Phoenix, Lindsay Gallup - Chicago
Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Upfront

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Muran Aslan, Christian Doppelgatz, Andreas Doris, Ray Demski, Jan Eric Euler, Jonathan Heyer, Christian Lohink, Thomas Motta, Dirk Rudolph, Sven Sindt, Bastian Werner

VISU ARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.