The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Cosmetic

2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ANDREW WOFFINDEN, ÅSA TÄLLGÅRD, BENJAMIN KAUFMANN, DAN SMITH, DONJA PITSCH, EREZ SABAG, JANE McLEISH-KELSEY, RHYS FRAMPTON, WENDY CARRIG. STYLISTS: FIONA RUBIE, JANE TAYLOR-HAYHURST, KAREN PRESTON, LORNA McGEE, LUCY BOND, MARIANNE COTTERILL, PIP HAMLTON, SASHA BARRIE. CREATIVE DIRECTORS: CHRISTOPHER WHALE, LIZ THODY.

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Agency 2.8

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sam Bassett, Jon Heinrich, Stephen Meierding, Wayne Price, Fabrizio Rainone, Michael Weintrob, Kent Larsson,

Agency MJ

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Michael Brian, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Jeff Holt, Paul Mason, Bret Hartman, Mark Hill, Ellen Silverman, James Quantz Jr., Joshua Codan, Monica Stevenson, Hubert Kang. Directors: South District, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Ellen Silverman, Monica Stevenson

AGENT EMMA

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, JESSE LEIGH ELFORD, DIRK REES, SIMON BARNES, BRYAN TRAYLOR, INGE PRINS, ANTONIA STEYN, PHILIPP JEKKER, JASON KNOTT, JAMES MEAKIN, TREVOR ADELINE, LUKE KUISIS, DARREN GWYNN.

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agent Oliver Artist Representation

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ANTFARM, JUAN ALGARIN, MARISA CRAWFORD, LORIN CROSBY, SARAH MCCOLGAN, JENNIFER ROBBINS, JEREMY WILLIAMS, TAKASHI KAMEI, RICHARD MACHADO, JEAN-BERNARD VILLAREAL, JAY HARRISON

AM Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Donnie Garcia, Jayden Fa, Margaret Woszczyna & Jack Wiesnowski, Julia Borodin, Erica Fava, Davide Vagni (Photographer/ Videographer/Art Director), Augusta Quaynor, Niovi Anagnostopoulos (Photographer/Videographer/Retoucher). Hair & Makeup: Lika Glazkova, Jeniya Alawadhi, Monica Bibalou

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Angela De Bona Agency

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers – Patrick Demarchelier, Amar Daved, Baard Lunde, Carole Beaupre, Christian Blanchard, Chris Turner, Claudia Revidat, Damon Baker, Frederic Farre, Geoff Moore, Gilles-Marie Zimmermann, Gina Kim, Jenn Collins, Justin Borbely, Katrina Tang, Kerry Hallihan, Lee Strickland, Magnus Cramer, Marcus Pummer, Mark Seliger, Max Turner, Nick Kelly, Raita Nakaseko, Rayan Ayash, Raymond Patrick, Shayan Asgharnia, Simon Derviller, Tereza Janakova, Tim Bret-Day, Todd Sutherland, Tomo Brejc, Tony Kim, Torkil Gudnason, Victor Demarchelier and Yuki Saito. Film Directors – Aurelien Heilbronn, Geoff Moore, Jaesun Song, Kao Cheng Kai, Nathan Scialom and Warren Elgort. Hair Stylist – Bruno Weppe. Stylists – Amarsana Gendunova and Mike Adler. Set Designer – Michael Sturgeon. Illustrators – Benjamin Seidler, Kei Meguro, Margot Van Huijkelom and Pepe Muñoz. Creative Director – Christopher Whale. Talent – Kira Yanenko, Sonya Nova and Payton Long

Angle Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Koichiro Doi, ND Chow, Takafumi Yamada, Takashi Osato, Takuya Uchiyama, Yama, Yuji Zendou, Bruno Dayan, Maki Kawakita, Mari Sarai, Kenji Toma
Anne Albrecht Artist Agents

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Smith, Siri Berting, Darrell Eager, George Kamper, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills
Apostrophe

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Dwight Eschliman, Mitchell Feinberg, Priscilla Gragg, Spencer Higgins, Meredith Jenks, Erin Kunkel, Andrew B. Myers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Jennifer Rocholl, Tory Rust, Dan Saelinger, Jeff Vallee

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

Art Wing NY

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Richard Bernardin, Jacob Dekat, Francisco, Garcia, Neil Gavin, Emre Guven, Phil Knott, Mitchell McCormack, Olugbenro, Lee Powers, Thomas Rusch, Munetaka Tokuyama, Greg Vaughan, Koji Yano, Lucas Zarebinski

Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
ARTIST AGENCY VOTT

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
KIM S.GON 김상곤, KIM OI-MIL 김외밀, KIM JE-WON 김제원, MOKE NA-JUNG 목나정, PARK KYUNG-IL 박경일, SHIN HYUNA _NY 신현아, AN JI-SUP 안지섭, LEE GUN-HO 이건호, LEE SEUNG-YEOP 이승엽, JUNG JI-EUN 정지은, CHOI KUMA 최금화, HAN JONG-CHUL 한종철, HAN HONG-IL 한홍일, MAENG MIN-HWA 맹민화, LIM HAN-SOO 임한수, MATTEO BOTTIN (FM)

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

AUGUST

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Art Streiber, Brian Bowen Smith, Anais & Dax, Andrew Eccles, Alex Farnum, Ari Michelson, Austin Hargrave, Brooke Nipar, Carlos Serrao, Chris Buck, Chris McPherson, Danielle Levitt, David Oldham, Denise Crew, Don Flood, Emily Shur, Fred Jacobs, Gavin Bond, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Greg Williams, Harper Smith, James Dimmock, Joao Canziani, Joe Pugliese, Jonty Davies, J.R. Mankoff, Justin Stephens, Kate Powers, Kerry Hallihan, Kyle Alexander, Mark Mann, Martin Schoeller, Max Vadukul, Mike Pisctelli, Miller Mobley, Nico, Ondrea Barbe, Patrick Ecclesine, Paul Costello, Peter Yang, Ramona Rosales, Randall Slavin, Rennie Solis, Robert Erdmann, Robert Wyatt, Ryan Pfluger, Sam Robinson, Sarah Dunn, Sarah Kehoe, Sheryl Nields, Squire Fox, Thayer Allyson Gowdy, Tom Schirmacher, Ture Lillegraven, Warwick Saint

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.