The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Cosmetic

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

AUGUST

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Art Streiber, Brian Bowen Smith, Anais & Dax, Andrew Eccles, Alex Farnum, Ari Michelson, Austin Hargrave, Brooke Nipar, Carlos Serrao, Chris Buck, Chris McPherson, Danielle Levitt, David Oldham, Denise Crew, Don Flood, Emily Shur, Fred Jacobs, Gavin Bond, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Greg Williams, Harper Smith, James Dimmock, Joao Canziani, Joe Pugliese, Jonty Davies, J.R. Mankoff, Justin Stephens, Kate Powers, Kerry Hallihan, Kyle Alexander, Mark Mann, Martin Schoeller, Max Vadukul, Mike Pisctelli, Miller Mobley, Nico, Ondrea Barbe, Patrick Ecclesine, Paul Costello, Peter Yang, Ramona Rosales, Randall Slavin, Rennie Solis, Robert Erdmann, Robert Wyatt, Ryan Pfluger, Sam Robinson, Sarah Dunn, Sarah Kehoe, Sheryl Nields, Squire Fox, Thayer Allyson Gowdy, Tom Schirmacher, Ture Lillegraven, Warwick Saint

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Avocado

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, MARGARETHA OLSCHEWSKI, DAVID BYUN, DIMITRI TOLSTOÏ, KLAUS THYMANN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS WENDLER, STAUD PHOTOGRAPHIE, URS WYSS, SERGE GUERAND, SUSANNE STEMMER, MARCUS MAY, JOERG KRITZER, STEPHAN SCHACHER, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, PATRICK WALTER, ANYA CHIBIS, FRANCESCO ARESTA, MORGAN NORMAN, TIM BRET-DAY, KIRILL CHELUSHKIN, MARTINE BRAND, ERIC JONES, PHOTOSONIC
B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Benjamin Braddock talent pool

, ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Woods, Gidi van Maarseveen, Lotte Bruning, Louise te Poele, Vincent Quak, Wendy van Santen

Bird on a Wire

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antti Viitala, Avron Williams, Deborah Rossouw, Dewald Daniels, Diaan De Beer, Frank Ellis, Gareth Hubbard, Henk Hattingh, Justin Patrick, Kristina Stojilkovic, Morne van Zyl, Nikola Borissov, Sabrina Rynas, Seppi Hochfellner, Sivan Miller, Sven Kristian, Tomaso Fiscaletti, Uwe Krejci, Warren van Rensburg

Bloc Productions.cn

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Blair Getz Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akash,i Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold, Adam Pretty, Blair Getz, Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akashi, Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers,Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold
BOOKMAKER/ H2C

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRUNO BARBAZAN, FULVIO BONAVIA, THOMAS DUVAL, SANDRINE ESTRADE BOULET, SACHA GOLDBERGER, STUART HAMILTON, YANN LE PAPE, FRÉDÉRIC LEBAIN, JEAN-NOËL LEBLANC BONTEMPS, BENOÎT MAUDUECH, RONAN MEROT, JAMIE NELSON, EUGENIO RECUENCO, BRUNO VAUTRELLE

Brice Pascal-Suisse

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea & Valentina, Mina Angela, Anouchka de Williencourt, Eric Degrange, Thibault Grabherr, Andrea Herzog, Delphine Jouandeau, Philippe Kerlo, Adrian Parfene
Brydges/Mackinney

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jenny Gage and Tom Betterton, Jean Francois Campos, Stephane Coutelle, Philip Gay, Pamela Hanson, Hing Jang Hyun, Doug Inglish, Derek Kettela, Neil Latham, Henry Leutwyler, Olivia Malone, Melodie McDaniel, Sofia Sanchez and Mauro Mongiello, Toby McFarland Pond, Scheltens and Abbenes, Thomas Schenk
Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Cadence NY

, ,
, , , , , , ,
SHARIF HAMZA, BARNABY ROPER, SANTIAGO & MAURICIO, TRISTAN BECHET, QUENTIN JONES, JASON KIBBLER
Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Chris Boals Artists

,
, , , , , , ,
gemma booth, matthew brookes, simon burstall, roger cabello, alex cayley, lionel koretzky, hasse nielsen, julia noni, kevin o'brien

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.