The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Cosmetic

Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Franziska Holzer

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
CÉDRIC DELSAUX, CHRISTIAN RIIS RUGGABER, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, GISELA TORRES, JÖRGEN BRENNICKE, MARC BEAUSSART, MANUEL ARCHAIN

Goodwork

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Jean-François Aloïsi, Yves Bottalico, Marcel Boudan, Wynn Dan, Sébastien Jardini, Yoichiro Sato, Pierre Touboul
Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Happy Artists

,
, , , , , ,
Cyndi Long, Marge Ely, Brent Larson, Neal Farris

Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

ida, photographers and art directors agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Bertrand Bozon, Simon Escourbiac, Marcus Graab, Vincent Gapaillard, Peter Langer, Mirka Laura Severa, Cyrille Weiner. Art Directors: Dimaj Studio, The Gaabs
iko

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
TOM VAN SCHELVEN, CYNTHIA CAPPE, LAURENT BOCHET, BASTIEN LATTANZIO, CAROLINE HACHE, MAUD REMY - LONVIS, BARNABY COOTE, SAM HOFMAN

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

Isabel Scharenberg Creative Management

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CANDACE MEYER, CLAUDIA & RALF PULMANNS, DIRK-MICHAEL SCHULZ, FRANCISCO DE DEUS, HECTOR ADALID, JOHN VAN DER SCHILDEN, JOSHUA ALLEN, MARSHALL TROY, MOO, PATRIC SHAW (German market), SEBASTIAN LUCRECIO, SVEN JACOBSEN

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
K2 Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruce Soyez-Bernard, Joshua Scott, Barbara Cole, Ashton Washington, Seth Kushner, Lou Bopp, Paula Parrish

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Kathi Z Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Gabor Jurina,Andrew Soule, Christopher Wahl, The Coveteur, Evaan Kheraj, Malina Corpadean, Norman Wong, Rayan Ayash

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.