The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Drinks

Marianne Campbell Associates

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Labyrinth CGI, RJ Muna, Christine Alicino, Michael Lamotte, Jamie Kripke, James Salzano, Matthew Turley, Margaret Lampert

McDermott Management

, ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Blasko, Christopher Bettig, David J Weissberg, Dina Avila, Emily Ulmer, Jared Eberhardt, Jen Campbell, Jon W Johnson, Josh Reed, Michael C Hsiung, Seto, Yeon J Yue

MergeLeft Artist Agents

, , , , , , , ,
Dustin Cohen, Matt Furman, Gustavo Marx, Christine Blackburne, Mark Tucker, Jerry Errico, Margaret Malandruccolo

Michael Ginsburg & Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Butch Belair, DArryl Estrine, Rob Fiocca, Thom Gilbert, Tom Hussey, Evan Klanfer, Michael Lewis, Montalbetti + Campbell, Adrian Myers, Plamen Petkov, Sophie Rolland, David Sacks, Mark Weiss
Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
photographers - Jennifer Causey ,Diana Koenigsberg, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael, William Meppem. prop stylist - Philippa Brathwaite. casting director - Barbara Bersell

Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
Nina Rautenberg Photographers Agency

, , , , ,
Meike Bergmann, Markus Henttonen, Antje Plewinski, Markus Thums, André Wagner
Norman Maslov

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
David Allan Brandt, Cristiana Ceppas, Michele Clement, Amy Herold, Denorah Jones, Bud Lammers, Emily Merrill, Harold Lee Miller, Sue Tallon, Stephen Austin Welch, Skeleton Digital Studio

PhotoAgent

,
,
, , , , , ,
Isabel Subtil, Kevin Pontuti, Miles Schuster, Jordan Ewert

Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
RAD represents

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Lisa Predko, Colleen Durkin, Cameron Charles Lewis, Joe Pellegrini, Schilling Film

Randy Cole Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LORI ADAMSKI-PEEK, JOHN BLACKFORD, ANDREW BORDWIN, FRANCOIS CHEVALIER, GREGG DELMAN, SUSAN GOLDMAN, CHRIS GORDANEER, ALAN KAPLAN, MICHELLE PEDONE, ADAM SAVITCH, KATE TURNING, MARTY UMANS

Swerve Represents

, , , , , , , , ,
David Oxberry, Edgar Martins, Malou Burger, Mark Leary, Paul O'Connor, Peter Lavery, Rooney, Stephen Lenthall

The Food Photo Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
Brendan Lekan, Jerrelle Guy, Kevin Marple, Ralph Smith, Terri Glanger

The Miss Jones Agency

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Euan Myles, Jim Naughten, Mark Bramley, Nicolas Guerin, David Eustace, Nathalie Carnet, Staurt West, Cyril Lagel, Victor Albrow, Richard Mountey, Chris Close
Those 3 Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
demond meek, rusty hillvanessa, gavalya, scott harben, george kamper, narda lebo, jon, flaming, james nelson, mark ross, michael crampton, eric cash, benjamin vincent, craig kuhner

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Valentini Photo Marketing

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Saugen, Jonathan Chapman, Rod Komis, Michael Hendrickson, Tony Martin, Karen Melvin, Josh Kohanek

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.