The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Editorial Portrait

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Angle Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Koichiro Doi, ND Chow, Takafumi Yamada, Takashi Osato, Takuya Uchiyama, Yama, Yuji Zendou, Bruno Dayan, Maki Kawakita, Mari Sarai, Kenji Toma
Anja Wiroth Media Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAUL RIPKE, GENE GLOVER, NICOLAS KANTOR, BJØRN EWERS, FRAUKE FISCHER ,JOEL MICAH, MILLER MORITZ, NICOLAUS SCHMID, SANDRA STEH, FLORIAN KOLMER, ANNA TARRIN, WIEBKE PLUS, PEDRO BARRIKADE STUDIO, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, MANUEL ARCHAIN, RUVEN AFANADOR

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
Art Wing NY

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Richard Bernardin, Jacob Dekat, Francisco, Garcia, Neil Gavin, Emre Guven, Phil Knott, Mitchell McCormack, Olugbenro, Lee Powers, Thomas Rusch, Munetaka Tokuyama, Greg Vaughan, Koji Yano, Lucas Zarebinski

Art&Motion

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Adrian and Gidi, The Barkers, Barnard and Meyer, Marta Cerda, Bart Cooke, The Collaborationist, Marcus Eriksson, River Jordan, JUCO, Erik Marinovich, Richard Perez, Si Scott

Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
Artist & Agency

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
ROGER DECKKER, DAVID DUNAN, ALEX FRANCO, TORKIL GUDNASON, CHRISTOPHER HENCH, NICK HUDSON, LUDOROY, ANNE NICOLAJSEN, ELISABETH TOLL

ARTIST AGENCY VOTT

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
KIM S.GON 김상곤, KIM OI-MIL 김외밀, KIM JE-WON 김제원, MOKE NA-JUNG 목나정, PARK KYUNG-IL 박경일, SHIN HYUNA _NY 신현아, AN JI-SUP 안지섭, LEE GUN-HO 이건호, LEE SEUNG-YEOP 이승엽, JUNG JI-EUN 정지은, CHOI KUMA 최금화, HAN JONG-CHUL 한종철, HAN HONG-IL 한홍일, MAENG MIN-HWA 맹민화, LIM HAN-SOO 임한수, MATTEO BOTTIN (FM)

Artist Commissions

,
, , , ,
Alex Prager, Collier Schorr, Marylin Minter, Roe Ethridge, Ryan McGinley
Artist Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Blasius Erlinger, Bridges - Stills, Danny Cardozo, Ivan Belausegui, Kymberly Marciano, Murray Hall, Nathaniel Welch, Patrick Penkwitt, Phillipe Regard, Steven Lyon
Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Artists & Legends Creative Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Matt-Eric, Ilan Godfrey, Sivan Miller, Bevan Davis, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, David East, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Caroline Tomlinson, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Aimee Pullen, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Devon Krige, Willow Borain, Darren Gwynn, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.