The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Editorial Portrait

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Atomo Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
ALVARO BEAMUD CORTES, ALESSIO BOLZONI, STEFANO GALUZZI, STEFANIA PAPARELLI, MARCO PIETRACUPA, JOHAN SANDBERG, VANMOSSEVELDE+N, PAOLO ZERBINI, CESARE MEDRI

AUGUST

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Art Streiber, Brian Bowen Smith, Anais & Dax, Andrew Eccles, Alex Farnum, Ari Michelson, Austin Hargrave, Brooke Nipar, Carlos Serrao, Chris Buck, Chris McPherson, Danielle Levitt, David Oldham, Denise Crew, Don Flood, Emily Shur, Fred Jacobs, Gavin Bond, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Greg Williams, Harper Smith, James Dimmock, Joao Canziani, Joe Pugliese, Jonty Davies, J.R. Mankoff, Justin Stephens, Kate Powers, Kerry Hallihan, Kyle Alexander, Mark Mann, Martin Schoeller, Max Vadukul, Mike Pisctelli, Miller Mobley, Nico, Ondrea Barbe, Patrick Ecclesine, Paul Costello, Peter Yang, Ramona Rosales, Randall Slavin, Rennie Solis, Robert Erdmann, Robert Wyatt, Ryan Pfluger, Sam Robinson, Sarah Dunn, Sarah Kehoe, Sheryl Nields, Squire Fox, Thayer Allyson Gowdy, Tom Schirmacher, Ture Lillegraven, Warwick Saint

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Avenger Photographers

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
HANS BUTTERMILCH, VOLKER DAUTZENBERG, SAMMY HART, ERIC JOSJOE, JOEL MICAH MILLER, ANDREAS POLLOK, JÖRG SCHIEFERECKE

Avocado

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, MARGARETHA OLSCHEWSKI, DAVID BYUN, DIMITRI TOLSTOÏ, KLAUS THYMANN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS WENDLER, STAUD PHOTOGRAPHIE, URS WYSS, SERGE GUERAND, SUSANNE STEMMER, MARCUS MAY, JOERG KRITZER, STEPHAN SCHACHER, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, PATRICK WALTER, ANYA CHIBIS, FRANCESCO ARESTA, MORGAN NORMAN, TIM BRET-DAY, KIRILL CHELUSHKIN, MARTINE BRAND, ERIC JONES, PHOTOSONIC
B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Balloon

, , ,
, , , ,
Thomas McKiver, John Grossman, Sheila McKiver, Romeo Lacandola

Bascha Kicki Photographers

,
, , , , , ,
Nicolas Olonetzky, Avi Meroz, emely photography, Christine Schneider, Brigitte Sporrer, Nena J
Beijing Eye

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Augustus Butera, Carlos Serrao, Geoff Ang, Ko, Oliver Paffrath, Quentin Shih, Trunk Xu, Yu Xinlong, Juli Balla, Cai Chenhui, Dahuang & Xile, Deryl Emuang, Felicia Yong, Meng Guo Fang, Wang Yu, Xia Peng, Yu Xhen, Zeng Hong Yuan, Zhou Ning, Nathan Pan,

Beirut Prints

,
, , , , ,
Ghadi Smat, Melkan Bassil, George Haddad, David Hury

Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Beth Wightman Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Michalis Christodoulou, Vanya Do Toit, Phillippe Echaroux, Karan Kapoor, David Lund, Marco Micceri, Soulla Petriou, Joe Windsor Williams
Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Big Leo

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Jim Bastardo, Dyad, Nicole Hill Gerulat, Sheri Giblin, Joey & Jessica, David A. Land, Jorg Meyer, Ted Morrison, Brian Maranan Pineda, Melissa Punch, Andrew Purcell, Hector Sanchez, Kat Teutsch, James Worrell

Big Picture Reps

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Steven Wohlwender, Andy Wakeman, Fernando Decillis, Terry Vine, Michael Haskins, Eric Stein, Andrea Rugg, Michael Grecco, Brian Coats, studioMiguel, Duarte Imaging

Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Bird on a Wire

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antti Viitala, Avron Williams, Deborah Rossouw, Dewald Daniels, Diaan De Beer, Frank Ellis, Gareth Hubbard, Henk Hattingh, Justin Patrick, Kristina Stojilkovic, Morne van Zyl, Nikola Borissov, Sabrina Rynas, Seppi Hochfellner, Sivan Miller, Sven Kristian, Tomaso Fiscaletti, Uwe Krejci, Warren van Rensburg

Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Bloc Productions.cn

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Blair Getz Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akash,i Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold, Adam Pretty, Blair Getz, Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akashi, Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers,Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold
Blood & Co

,
,
, , , , , ,
KRISTIAN SCHULLER, ANTON RENBORG, GRACE HUANG, BLAIR GETZ, MEZIBOV, DANIELA FEDERICI, BARNABY WILSHIER, PAUL RAESIDE

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Brice Pascal-Suisse

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea & Valentina, Mina Angela, Anouchka de Williencourt, Eric Degrange, Thibault Grabherr, Andrea Herzog, Delphine Jouandeau, Philippe Kerlo, Adrian Parfene
Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

Brydges/Mackinney

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jenny Gage and Tom Betterton, Jean Francois Campos, Stephane Coutelle, Philip Gay, Pamela Hanson, Hing Jang Hyun, Doug Inglish, Derek Kettela, Neil Latham, Henry Leutwyler, Olivia Malone, Melodie McDaniel, Sofia Sanchez and Mauro Mongiello, Toby McFarland Pond, Scheltens and Abbenes, Thomas Schenk
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.