The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Entertainment/Gallery/One Sheet

AGENT EMMA

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, CADE MARTIN, SERGE GUERAND, ELFORD & DE LA FORÊT, DIRK REES, ROBBERT KOENE, SIMON BARNES, CASEY BERTIE, SANDRO BÄBLER, GERARD HARTEN

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
ArtMix

,
, ,
, , , ,
JAMES WHITE, LAUREN WARD, ROBERT TRACHTENBERG, STEPHEN TONER, CHRIS SHONTING, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, PEROU, DAVID OLDHAM, SHANE MCCAULEY, ANTHONY MANDLER, JOHN LEE, TIM KLEIN, BELLA HOWARD, MARK WILLIAMS + SARA HIRAKAWA, GABRIELA HERMAN, ZOEY GROSSMAN, DON FLOOD, MICHAEL EDWARDS, ERIC RAY DAVIDSON, JUSTIN COIT, TOBY BURROWS, LEE BROOMFIELD, STEPHEN BERKMAN, MARC BAPTISTE, DARREN ANKENMAN, FRANCK ALLAIS

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Bird on a Wire

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antti Viitala, Avron Williams, Deborah Rossouw, Dewald Daniels, Diaan De Beer, Frank Ellis, Gareth Hubbard, Henk Hattingh, Justin Patrick, Kristina Stojilkovic, Morne van Zyl, Nikola Borissov, Sabrina Rynas, Seppi Hochfellner, Sivan Miller, Sven Kristian, Tomaso Fiscaletti, Uwe Krejci, Warren van Rensburg

Bloc Productions.cn

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Blair Getz Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akash,i Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold, Adam Pretty, Blair Getz, Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akashi, Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers,Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold
Bryan Bantry

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Adam Franzino, Carlyne Cerf de Dudzeele, J.R. Mankoff, Lara Jade, Russell James, Timothy White, Trevor Owsley

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

DLMLA

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Steven Chee, Nick Leary, Lincoln Pilcher, Trevor King, Stuart Pettican, Scott Nathan, Paul Mobley, Jennifer Massaux, Greg Lotus, Angela and Ithyle, The Riker Brothers, Matteo Gastel, Christian Ferretti

Entijuana Barcelona

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, CRISTINA DELL’ORO & GABRIELE INZAGHI, DANIEL GARRIGA, GAVIN O'NEILL, GIORGIO Z GATTI, GONZALO PUERTAS, JAAP VAN DEN BEUKEL, JORDI BLANCAFORT, MARKUS KLINKO & INDRANI, OLEG COVIAN, RICCARDO VIMERCATI, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, GERARD HARTEN, TOM HOOPS, ABDO BOUKHALIL, DIMITRI IUNDT, PIERRE PIRONET

Freda Scott Artists Representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Viktor Budnik, Eric Frazier. Marshall Gordon, Mark Rogers, Steve Belkowitz, Christopher Irion, Philip Gostelow, Brian Smale, Narayan Mahon

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.