The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fashion

10AM

, , ,
,
,
Nikos Papadopoulos, George Katsanakis, Thanassis Krikis, Errikos Andreou, Hara Papanikolaou, Christos Kallaniotis, Athina Karakitsou, Nicolas Villiotis

2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

2DM MANAGEMENT

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ALESSANDRO FURCHINO CAPRIA, BRUNA KAZINOTI, JAMES GILES, JAMES ROBJANT, JENS INGVARS, SON, KENT ANDREASEN, LUCA CAMPRI, MATTEO IMBRIANI, PAUL BARBERA, PHILIP GAY, RYAN BRABAZON, SKYE PARROTT, TUNG WALSH. ILLUSTRATORS: CHRIS EDSER, ELENA XAUSA, JAUME VILARDELL, JUDIT GARCÍA-TALAVERA, KARIN KELLNER, LU LU*, SAM BREWSTER, SARAH HANKINSON, SARAH MAZZETTI, SILVANA MARIANI, SPIROS HALARIS. FILM MAKERS: DANIELE TESTIMATTEO, CHERUBINO. STYLIST: LOTTA ASPENBERG, VANESSA COCCHIARO
7 Artist Management

,
,
, , , ,
Kathryna Hancock, Ben Cope, Ted Emmons, Alessandro Casagrande, Amanda Charchian, David Gomez Maestre, Dominick Guillemot, Oliver Pilcher, Stoltze & Stefanie, Millicent Hailes.

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ANDREW WOFFINDEN, ÅSA TÄLLGÅRD, BENJAMIN KAUFMANN, DAN SMITH, DONJA PITSCH, EREZ SABAG, JANE McLEISH-KELSEY, RHYS FRAMPTON, WENDY CARRIG. STYLISTS: FIONA RUBIE, JANE TAYLOR-HAYHURST, KAREN PRESTON, LORNA McGEE, LUCY BOND, MARIANNE COTTERILL, PIP HAMLTON, SASHA BARRIE. CREATIVE DIRECTORS: CHRISTOPHER WHALE, LIZ THODY.

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Acne Photography

,
,
, ,
Anders Kylberg, Daniel Blom, Erik Wåhlstrom, John Scarisbrick, Max Modén, Olle Bengtsson, Beata Boucht, Jennie Ekström, Marcus Oakley, Petra Börner, Rikke Jörgensen, Stina Wirsén, Sue Doeksen
Adrenalin Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
mark liddell, cameron james wilson, constantinos tsiliacos, sarah louise johnson, christian couzens, antony collins, sergio veranes, marino parisotto, daniele fiore, sebastian nicholas
AF Photo

,
,
, , , , ,
BART POGODA, PATRYCJA DOBRZENIECKA, STEPHEN GREEFF, RAFAŁ MILACH, AGATA POSPIESZYŃSKA, MATEUSZ STANKIEWICZ, YULKA WILAM

Agence Saint Germain

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
RICHARD BERNARDIN, CECILE BORTOLETTI, CHRIS CRAYMER, GEOFFROY DE BOISMENU, ALAN GELATI, CATHERINE LOUIS, OLIVIER MARCILLAC, GAELE PIERRE, VICENTE SAHUC, LOWE SEGER

Agency 2.8

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sam Bassett, Jon Heinrich, Stephen Meierding, Wayne Price, Fabrizio Rainone, Michael Weintrob, Kent Larsson,

Agent & Artists

,
Lovisa Burfitt, Cecilia Carlstedt, Spiros Halaris, Stina Johnson, Hanna Müller, Tippan Nordén, Piet Paris, Sasha Prood, Yui Taniguchi, Ayumi Togashi, Liselotte Watkins, Garance Wilkens, Kristjana S Williams. SPECIAL BOOKING: Aurore de La Morinerie
Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, JESSE LEIGH ELFORD, DIRK REES, SIMON BARNES, BRYAN TRAYLOR, INGE PRINS, ANTONIA STEYN, PHILIPP JEKKER, JASON KNOTT, JAMES MEAKIN, TREVOR ADELINE, LUKE KUISIS, DARREN GWYNN.

AGENT MEL REPRESENTS

,
, , , , ,
Sarah AUBEL, Marco CASTRO, Lauren FLEISHMAN, Rick HAWKS

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agent Oliver Artist Representation

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ANTFARM, JUAN ALGARIN, MARISA CRAWFORD, LORIN CROSBY, SARAH MCCOLGAN, JENNIFER ROBBINS, JEREMY WILLIAMS, TAKASHI KAMEI, RICHARD MACHADO, JEAN-BERNARD VILLAREAL, JAY HARRISON

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Allucinazione

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO BIONDI, MAURIZIO CAMAGNA, FEDERICO CHIESA, MARIA ENQVIST, ALBERTO GUGLIELMI, SERGIO KURHAJEC, MARCO MONA, LORENZO PESCE, SABINE SCHEER, STRATIS, MARKUS WENDELL

Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.