The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fashion

Umer Artists Agency

,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Mitja Božič, Matevž Paternoster, Mimi Antolović, Matej De Cecco, Robert Fister, Gregor Goršič, Mark Jordan, Mojca Krajnc, Ivan Mitrevski, Gregor Lož, Miroslav Mrva, Milan Plužarev, Robert Solanović, Jaka Vukotič

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

UNITED MANAGEMENT INC

, ,
,
G.T GAN, LADO ALEXI, ROBERT JASO, SAM BISSO, SIMON UPTON

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Upper Orange

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Georgis, Antje Merkel, Bodo Vitus, Florian Seidel, Leopold Fiala, Lisa Wassmann, Madame Peripetie, Mat Neidhardt, Urban Zintel, Van Vincent.

Valeria Elle

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
Dancian, Thomas Krappitz, Bill Georgoussis, Koray Birand, Massimo, Pamparana, Francesco Brigida, Giorgio Codazzi, Daniele MAri, Sven Baenziger, Riccardo Vimercati, Chloe Mallet, Chiara, Romagnoli, Steeve Beckouet
Valérie Martinez, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ludovic Alussi, Linda Bujoli, Jacques Olivar, Donja Pitsch, Alexandre Roberdet, Nelson Simoneau, Lee Strickland
Van Dorsen Talents

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Aldona Karczmarczyk, Łukasz Brześkiewicz, Kuba Bereza, Martyna Galla, Stanislaw Bobrowiec Boniecki, Przemek Kulikowski

VAUGHAN HANNIGAN

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Martin Schoeller, Floto+Warner, Erik Almås, Ondrea Barbe, Mike Piscitelli, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Frédéric Lagrange, Kyle Alexander, Mitch Jenkins, Giles Revell, Eric Kiel, Peter Lippmann, Greg Williams, Tatiana Arocha, Kuli Kuli, Anne Ulku, Gilles & Cecilie Studio

Visions Artist Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
special booking: Andrew Soule, Silvia Tenenti, photographers: Jonathan Malpass, Radim Korinek, Andrea Piunti, Matteo Cervati, Ivan Serafino still life, new talents: Enrico Caputo, Paolo Regis
Visual Artists

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
David Bailey, David Clerihew, Laurence Ellis, Ben ingham, Joachim Mueller-Ruchholtz, Stuart Pettican, Benedict Redgrove, Ben Stockley, Kristin Vicari, Greg Williams, Mark Zibert, Marcel Christ, Richard Foster, Frank Hulsbomer, Paul Barry, Heiko Keinath, Sam Logan, Mark McMahon

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

Vital Productions, S.R.O.

,
, ,
, , , ,
Alan Newnham, Jon Greenhalgh, Martin Tiso, Petr Hoffelner, Verygoodforhollywood
VITALS

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alexey Kolpakov, Dmitry Zhuravlev, Jegor Zaika, Natalia Belozerova, Marina Bessonova, Irina Bordo, Laurent Darmon, Erez Sabag, Viktor Gorbachev, Lev Efimov, Vladimir Vasilchikov, Svetlana Tanakina, Philip Vlasov, Vitaly Kalashnikov, Gilles Bensimon, Taya Tarabrina

W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.