The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fashion

Agentur Linke

,
, ,
, , ,
Hadley Hudson, Greg Lotus, Jonathan Miller, Armin Morbach, Florian Raz, Magnus Reed
Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Allucinazione

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO BIONDI, MAURIZIO CAMAGNA, FEDERICO CHIESA, MARIA ENQVIST, ALBERTO GUGLIELMI, SERGIO KURHAJEC, MARCO MONA, LORENZO PESCE, SABINE SCHEER, STRATIS, MARKUS WENDELL

Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

AM Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Donnie Garcia, Jayden Fa, Margaret Woszczyna & Jack Wiesnowski, Julia Borodin, Erica Fava, Davide Vagni (Photographer/ Videographer/Art Director), Augusta Quaynor, Niovi Anagnostopoulos (Photographer/Videographer/Retoucher). Hair & Makeup: Lika Glazkova, Jeniya Alawadhi, Monica Bibalou

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Angela De Bona Agency

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers – Patrick Demarchelier, Amar Daved, Baard Lunde, Carole Beaupre, Christian Blanchard, Chris Turner, Claudia Revidat, Damon Baker, Frederic Farre, Geoff Moore, Gilles-Marie Zimmermann, Gina Kim, Jenn Collins, Justin Borbely, Katrina Tang, Kerry Hallihan, Lee Strickland, Magnus Cramer, Marcus Pummer, Mark Seliger, Max Turner, Nick Kelly, Raita Nakaseko, Rayan Ayash, Raymond Patrick, Shayan Asgharnia, Simon Derviller, Tereza Janakova, Tim Bret-Day, Todd Sutherland, Tomo Brejc, Tony Kim, Torkil Gudnason, Victor Demarchelier and Yuki Saito. Film Directors – Aurelien Heilbronn, Geoff Moore, Jaesun Song, Kao Cheng Kai, Nathan Scialom and Warren Elgort. Hair Stylist – Bruno Weppe. Stylists – Amarsana Gendunova and Mike Adler. Set Designer – Michael Sturgeon. Illustrators – Benjamin Seidler, Kei Meguro, Margot Van Huijkelom and Pepe Muñoz. Creative Director – Christopher Whale. Talent – Kira Yanenko, Sonya Nova and Payton Long

Angle Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Koichiro Doi, ND Chow, Takafumi Yamada, Takashi Osato, Takuya Uchiyama, Yama, Yuji Zendou, Bruno Dayan, Maki Kawakita, Mari Sarai, Kenji Toma
Anja Wiroth Media Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAUL RIPKE, GENE GLOVER, NICOLAS KANTOR, BJØRN EWERS, FRAUKE FISCHER ,JOEL MICAH, MILLER MORITZ, NICOLAUS SCHMID, SANDRA STEH, FLORIAN KOLMER, ANNA TARRIN, WIEBKE PLUS, PEDRO BARRIKADE STUDIO, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, MANUEL ARCHAIN, RUVEN AFANADOR

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
Art Partner

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott, Enrique Badulescu, Cedric Buchet, Anthony Cotsifas, Glen Luchford, Alasdair McLellan, Terry Richardson, David Sims, Mario Sorrenti, Dan Tobin Smith

Art Wing NY

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Richard Bernardin, Jacob Dekat, Francisco, Garcia, Neil Gavin, Emre Guven, Phil Knott, Mitchell McCormack, Olugbenro, Lee Powers, Thomas Rusch, Munetaka Tokuyama, Greg Vaughan, Koji Yano, Lucas Zarebinski

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.