The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fitness

MergeLeft Artist Agents

, , , , , , , ,
Dustin Cohen, Matt Furman, Gustavo Marx, Christine Blackburne, Mark Tucker, Jerry Errico, Margaret Malandruccolo

Michael Ginsburg & Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Butch Belair, DArryl Estrine, Rob Fiocca, Thom Gilbert, Tom Hussey, Evan Klanfer, Michael Lewis, Montalbetti + Campbell, Adrian Myers, Plamen Petkov, Sophie Rolland, David Sacks, Mark Weiss
Nouvelle Vague Artist Representation

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Feaver, She is Frank, Daniel Blom, Mark Compton, Morgan Maassen, Todd Glaser, Kasia Meador, Brian Andrew Mendoza, Dustin Humphrey

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Picture Matters

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
alberto tolot, andrew hall, art brewer, bryan trebelcock, dana hursey, jeremy samuelson, kyle lane, larissa underwood, owen smith, staud studios, teri, lyn fisher, thierry bearzatto, torfi agnarsson

Pinkstaff x Allison

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Francesco Bittchesu, Grant Delin, Jim Hughes, David Emmite, JJ Sulin, Alex Martinez, James + Theres

Red Plus

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Fan Xin, Mei, Super Yin, Stockton Johnson, Dean Lee, Trunk Xu, Shxpir, Xiao E, Eric Bian, Lucia Giacani
Redux Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Cooley, Spencer Heyfron, Peter Frank Edwards, Brayden Olson, Ethan Hill, Josh Letchworth, Dina Litovsky, Brad Ogbonna, Mark Peterson, Gabriele Stabile

SternRep

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Khaz Retouching Studios, Paul Barshon, Toby Pederson, Brian Garland, Alexa Miller, Jeff Stockwell, Oliver Paffrath, Caleb Kuhl

Stockland Martel

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Melanie Acevedo, Kwaku Alston, Fulvio Bonavia, Brinson+Banks, Jimmy Chin, Mathias Clamer, Nigel Cox, Uwe Duettmann, Jim Fiscus, Lauren Greenfield, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Guzman, Jason Hindley, Tobias Hutzler, Walter Iooss, Nadav Kander, Steven Lippman, Jeff Lipsky, Annabel Mehran, Doug Menuez, Miller Mobley, Michael Muller, Nino Muñoz, Matthew Rolston, Martin Sigal, Jan Steinhilber, Art Streiber, Liz Von Hoene

Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
The Collective Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
JAN MASNY, MAGIC OWEN, EMMA-JANE LEWIS, ROSSELLA VANON, DINO PEREIRA, LIZZY GARDNER

Tiger Creative

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Kuykendall Anna Dowd Danielle Ogilvie Glen Burrows Jason Moore Laura Tucker Lucie Dodds Nikki Ahmed Peter Zownir

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

VISU ARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Zahara Represents

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Mahr, Lennette Newell, Bonnie Holland, Rob Grimm, MArk Ford, Wilhelm Scholz, David Massey, Thomas Strand, Carin Krasner, John M, David Robin, Ken Sax, Kevin Garrett, Scott Markewitz

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.