The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Food

1Notion

,
,
, , , , , , ,
The Hendershotts, Woods Wheatcroft, Lincoln Barbour, Scott Toepfler

2/© Names

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Derek Swalwell, Mick Bruzzese, Damian Bennett, Regan Cameron, Justin Cooper, Greg Delves, Toby Dixon, Max Doyle, Gary Heery, Ross Honeysett, Chris von Menge, Sandy Nicholson, Peter Rad, Prue Ruscoe, Graham Shearer, Hugh Stewart, Anton Watts
212 Artists Representatives Inc

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alvaro Goveia, Thomas, Hoeffgen, Christos Karantzolas, Liz Mcburney, Helen Norman, Barbara Peacock, Ric Stovall

2c management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Michele Aboud, Corrie Bond, Justin Cooper, Toby Dixon, Liz Ham, Grant Harvey, Michelle Holden, Ross Honeysett, Sandy Nicholson, Ted O'Donnell, Derek Swalwell, Chris von Menge, Anton Watts
2DM Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Bruna Kazinoti, Camilla Armbrust, Jolijn Snijders, Kristina Gill, Luca Campri, Nacho Alegre, Paul Barbera, Philip Gay, Skye Parrott, Tung Walsh, Vicky Trombetta, Xevi Muntané

2M2

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Paul Alexander, Carl Lessard, George Fok, Marc Montplaisir, Peter Morneau, Yves Medam, Paul-émile Rioux, Michel Pilon, André Rider, Shimon & Tammar, Jean Longpré, Malina Corpadean
76 Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
VINCENT FOURNIER, RENE HABERMACHER, HECKL & MENNEMANN, HUNTER & GATTI, CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, JAN KRIWOL, ACHIM LIPPOTH, SONJA MUELLER, ROBERT OLEJNIK, BORIS OVINI, FERGUS PADEL, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD, KLAUS THYMANN, ARTUR WESOLOWSKI, MAGDA WUNSCHE & SAMSEL

@ Claxton Represents

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Attic Fire, Brian Sorg, Seth Lowe, Eric Prine, Kate T. Parker, Doug Human

@VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, CADE MARTIN, SERGE GUERAND, ELFORD & DE LA FORÊT, DIRK REES, ROBBERT KOENE, SIMON BARNES, CASEY BERTIE, SANDRO BÄBLER, GERARD HARTEN

Agent Katya Bond

, , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Christophe Gilbert, Andreas Franke, Gerard Harten, Karan Kapoor, Gavin O'Neill, Florian Sommet, Cyril Lagel, Rolph Gobits, Philip Lee Harvey, Stuart McClymont, Chris Hutter, Edo Kars, Kjartan Magnusson, Gandee Vasan, Lance Staedler, Arthur Mebius, Ruud Baan, M*G!C, Wolowski&Partners, Televisor & ColorTV, MONO

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Allucinazione

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO BIONDI, MAURIZIO CAMAGNA, FEDERICO CHIESA, MARIA ENQVIST, ALBERTO GUGLIELMI, SERGIO KURHAJEC, MARCO MONA, LORENZO PESCE, SABINE SCHEER, STRATIS, MARKUS WENDELL

Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andrea Heberger GmbH

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bjarke Johansen, Henrik Sorensen, Johan Hultman, Marek Straszewski, Nadine Dilly, Peter van Heesen, Thomas Reutter, Günther Schwering, Bodo Mertoglu

Copyright © 2015 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.