The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Food

Valentini Photo Marketing

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Saugen, Jonathan Chapman, Rod Komis, Michael Hendrickson, Tony Martin, Karen Melvin, Josh Kohanek

Valérie Henry

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Soline d’Aboville, Émilie Faif, Undo-Redo, Jean-Jacques Pallot, Guillaume Leclercq, Mathilde de l’Écotais, Ich & Kar
VAUGHAN HANNIGAN

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Martin Schoeller, Floto+Warner, Erik Almås, Ondrea Barbe, Mike Piscitelli, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Frédéric Lagrange, Kyle Alexander, Mitch Jenkins, Giles Revell, Eric Kiel, Peter Lippmann, Greg Williams, Tatiana Arocha, Kuli Kuli, Anne Ulku, Gilles & Cecilie Studio

Visions Artist Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
special booking: Andrew Soule, Silvia Tenenti, photographers: Jonathan Malpass, Radim Korinek, Andrea Piunti, Matteo Cervati, Ivan Serafino still life, new talents: Enrico Caputo, Paolo Regis
VISU ARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

Vital Productions, S.R.O.

,
, ,
, , , ,
Alan Newnham, Jon Greenhalgh, Martin Tiso, Petr Hoffelner, Verygoodforhollywood
Vue Represents

,
, , , , , , , ,
Alan Powdrill, David Sykes, Debby Lewis-Harrison, Dylan Collard, Gareth Morgans, Garry Simpson, Kerry Harrison, Morgan Silk, Shamil Tanna

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Watch Out

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marie Vives, The Wade Brothers, Tom Kan, Alexander Crispin, Platinum, Francois Peyranne, Salamagica, Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, LSD, Jerome Bryan, Carioca

Wave Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Herman Ash, Christopher Tovo, Michael Grecco, Olaf Hauschulz, Joe Pellegrini, Kevin Banna, K. Magnusson, Paolo Marchesi, Brent Herrig

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Wendy Jackson Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Dawe, Paul Wakefield, Cormac Hanley, Peter Cassidy, David George, Dan Pothecary, Paddy Eckersley, Lee Gladman
Westside Studio

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Matt Barnes, Dave Delnea, Chris Gordaner, Tyler Gray, Frank Hoedl, Joey L., Vicky Lam, Russell Monk, Andrew B Meyers, Nikki Ormerod, Anthony Redpath, Shanghoon, Derek Shapton, George Simhoni

Wren Artists

, , ,
, , , , , ,
Luke Stephenson, Felicity McCabe, Marcus Palmqvist, David Stewart, Jean-Baptiste Courtier, Lochner Carmichael

Zahara Represents

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Mahr, Lennette Newell, Bonnie Holland, Rob Grimm, MArk Ford, Wilhelm Scholz, David Massey, Thomas Strand, Carin Krasner, John M, David Robin, Ken Sax, Kevin Garrett, Scott Markewitz

Zeynep Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Laurent Chehere, Pierre Baelen, Matthieu Deluc, Diane Sagnire, Renan Astier, Nicolas Buisoon, Theo Delhaste, Fabrice Laroche, Vincent Lignier

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.