The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Food

Carisma Photographers

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HOLGER ALBRICH, ROBERTINO NIKOLIC, MICHAEL MEYERSFELD, DANIEL GORDON, THIERRY VAN BIESEN, RICARDO MIRAS, PETER DE MULDER, HANS KELLER, FRÉDÉRIC ATLAN
Carol Considine

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Vanessa Gavalya, Brice Pennington. Illustrator: Narda Lebo
Caroline Seidler

, ,
,
, , ,
Josef Fischnaller, Markus Thums, reiner Riedler, Tobias Stahel, Bernhard Angerer, Sonja Priller, Regina Hugli
Catherine Stuardi

,
,
, , ,
Christian Adam, Stéphanie Bertrand, Carole Demerin, Laetitia Duarte, Francis Hammond, Nathalie Jouan, Phillipe Voncken
Charlene A. Colombini/CAC Reps

,
,
, , , ,
Michael Feher, Peter Langone, Heath Patterson, Max Shuppert, Bradley Bauer, Todd Davis
Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Claxton Represents

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Attic Fire, Brian Sorg, Seth Lowe, Eric Prine, Kate T. Parker, Doug Human

Click Representatives

,
, ,
, , , ,
Steve Ekerovich, Vic Moss, Todd Pierson, Michelle Kondrich, Tom Pounders, Dory Johnson

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

Common Era

,
, , , , , , ,
Ryan Edy, Armando Ferrari, Matt Stansfield, Ben Monk, Paloma Rincon, Marc Da Cunha Lopes

Company Q

, , , , , , , , , , ,
Amy Lombard, Ben Ritter, Chris Baldwin, Maurizio Di Iorio, Mikael Kennedy, Noah Rabinowitz, Pietro Cocco, Steven Counts
D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Doug Truppe Represents

, , , , , , , , ,
Vegar Abelsnes, Jade Albert, Allen Birnbach, Colin Cooke, Roger Hagadone, Steve Lesnick, Kevin Steele, Franco Vogt, Carl Zapp

Dovis Bird Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ed Anderson, Trinette + Chris, Greg DuPree, John Early, Joe Felzman, Joel Grimes, Anders Hugo, Thomas Schuepping

DS Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Augustus Butera, Bill Ahill, Venetia Dearden, Bryce Duffy, Chris McPherson, Chista Rene, Douglas Adesko, Jason Nocito, Jeff Minton, Maren Caruso, Peter Yang, Rennie Solis, Terry Doyle, Thayer Gowdy, Timothy Hogan, Thomas Prior

DV Milano

, , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth , Andrea Massari , Brambilla Serrani , Cosimo Buccolieri , Cristiano Miretti , Daniel Hartz , David Drebin , Edoardo Delille , Gabriele Galimberti , Gerard Harten , Giovanni Santarelli , Ilva Beretta , Jacopo Moschin , Markus Meuthen , MiDivertoUnMondo , Morini&Montanari , Stefano Gilera , Stuart Hall , Susanne Dittrich

DV Milano Photography

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Susanne Dittrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midivertounmondo, Edoardo Delille, Gabriele Galimberti, Markus Meuthen, Brambilla Serrani, Giovanni Santarelli, David Drebin, Jacopo Moschin, Cristiano Miretti, Daniel Hartz, Stuart Hall, Morini&Montanari

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.