The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fragrance

Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Franziska Holzer

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
CÉDRIC DELSAUX, CHRISTIAN RIIS RUGGABER, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, GISELA TORRES, JÖRGEN BRENNICKE, MARC BEAUSSART, MANUEL ARCHAIN

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Germaine Walker Photographers Agent

,
, , , ,
tony chau, matt barlow, jillian lochner, sam barker, maak roberts, hannah maule-ffinch, susanne dittrich, marc beaussart, david vintiner

Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

ida, photographers and art directors agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Bertrand Bozon, Simon Escourbiac, Marcus Graab, Vincent Gapaillard, Peter Langer, Mirka Laura Severa, Cyrille Weiner. Art Directors: Dimaj Studio, The Gaabs
Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Jo Clark Photographers Agent

,
, , , , , , , ,
LUKE J ALBÉRT, SIMON BROWN, CRAIG EASTON, NANCY HONEY, CHERYL MAEDER, DAN MATTHEWS, ROY MEHTA, JO SAX, PETER THIEDEKE

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
K2 Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruce Soyez-Bernard, Joshua Scott, Barbara Cole, Ashton Washington, Seth Kushner, Lou Bopp, Paula Parrish

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Kathi Z Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Gabor Jurina,Andrew Soule, Christopher Wahl, The Coveteur, Evaan Kheraj, Malina Corpadean, Norman Wong, Rayan Ayash

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
Laurence Boué, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Clément, Jean-Baptiste Degez, Floriane De Lassé, Paul Lepreux, Jean Leprini, Michel Momy, Oliver Schwarzwald
Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LIVELL06

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Coco Amardeil, Cora Buttenbender, Leo Caillard, Marco Cardelli, Carioca Studio, Paolo Cecchin, Tony D'Orio, Claudio Gaiaschi, Gerrit Hahn, Jason Hindley, Stefan Kirchner, Julia Krahn, Federico Leone, Andrea Melcangi, PanPepato, Sophie Rolland, Wojtek Rudzki, Gary Salter, Christian Sinibaldi, Andrea Sudati, Luisa Valieri, Marius Claudius Wolfram, Luigi Ziliani

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.