The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fragrance

LNB

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christophe Boulze, Isabelle Chapuis, Caroline Delmotte, Jérôme Galland, Nicolas Kowalski, Anna Leroy, Franck Malthiery, François Rousseau, Laurent Seroussi, Route Ouest

LVA Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Braden Summers, Brian Edwards, Catherine Asanov, Eddie Collins, JL Clark Matthew, Jordan Smith, Marc Hispard, Paul Amato, Uli Rose
Ma & Ma Photographer’s Agent

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Béate Sonnenberg, Cade Martin, Christian Chaize, Jean Marc Anglés, Joerg Kritzer Kulbir Thandi, Mike Rausch, Oliver Stefan Philip, Habib Pierre, Mandereau Riccardo, Bagnoli Selim Djegham, Torsten Klinkow

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

Mandala Creative Productions

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Telfer, Angelo Lanza, Bruna Rotunno, Christoph Riccius, Daniele Testa, Davide Bellocchio, Federico Cedrone, Juri De Luca, Mario Gomez, Matteo Musci, Tommaso Fiscaletti, Hyperactive Studio
Marek & Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MILES ALDRIDGE, FRANCESCO CARROZZINI, WALTER CHIN, CAITLIN CRONENBERG, KAI Z FENG, STEVE HIETT, GREG KADEL, CANDY KENNEDY, MELVIN SOKOLSKY, DEBORAH TURBEVILLE -- STILL LIFE , CHARLES HELLEU, FREDERIK LIEBERATH, CHARLES NESBIT, DAVID RINELLA, JAY ZUKERKORN
Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
Morgan Lockyer

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johnny Valentine, Kate Abbey, Regan Grey. Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan, Walter & Zoniel

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Paola Sciarretta

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
andrea gandini, daniele rossi, fiorenzo borghi, frances melhop, rocco bizzarri, zoltan tombor, victor de mello, wilfried gendrey, federica putelli, die forme, gisella genna

Partition

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Herve Haddad, Romain Riviere, Claire Benoist, Stephane Gautronneau, Jan Van Endert, Thibault Stipal
Peter Sterling

, , , ,
maxim meekes, gerrit schreurs, jerome esch creyghton, patrick michel
Quadriga

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
Azim Haidaryan, Alexis Armanet, Bon Duke, Brigitte Niedermair, Bruno Ripoche, Christophe Meimoon, Eric Traore, Luis Sanchis, Marton Perlaki, Michael Hemy, Phillipe LaCombe, Rene & Radka, Riita Paivalainen
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.