The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Hotel/Resort

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Lisa Button Creative Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lisa Adams, Brian Bailey, Tyllie Barbosa, Bob Coscarelli, Freddy Fabris, Andy Goodwin, Andreas E.G Larsson, Harold Lee Miller, Ethan Pines, Dennis Welsh

Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
photographers - Jennifer Causey ,Diana Koenigsberg, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael, William Meppem. prop stylist - Philippa Brathwaite. casting director - Barbara Bersell

Mom Industries

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
André Rider, Barry Russell, Carl Lessard, Jean Longpré, Charles Briand, Marc Montplaisir, Michel Pilon, Ron Levine, Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Sergio Veranes
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

One Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Cameron McNee, Chloe Mallett, Ezra Patchett, Felix Larher, Jackie Dixon, Louise Samuelsen, Matthew Eades, Sean Cook, Taghi Naderzad, William Garrett, Damian Russell, Jake Curtis, Justin Barton, Mel Yates

Rpresenter

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Burcu Atalay Tankut, Carioca, Cihan Alpgiray, Emre Dörter, Emre Göloğlu, Ivan Jurado, Jan Kriwol, Martin Bauendahl, Mert Dürümoğlu, Muammer Yanmaz, Murat Bayındır, Murat Süyür, Rainer Stratmann, Saima Altunkaya, Semih Kanmaz, Staudinger - Franke, Tamer Hartevioğlu, Tayfun Rapayazdiç, Thestudio, Yiğit Eken

Sarah Kaye Representation

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Briscoe, Brent Darby, Brett Danton, Chris Everard, Daniel Farmer, David Cleveland, Deirdre Rooney, Ewelina Stechnij, Ingrid Rasmussen, James King, Jo Tyler, Karoliina Barlund, Matt Bird, Michael Hedge, Michael Woolley, Nato Welton, Polly Wreford, Richard Powers, Shun Sasaki, Stephen Kearney

Shotview Photographers Management

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Markus Pritzi, Horst Diekgerdes, Peter Rigaud, Erwin Wurm, Thomas Nutzl, Thomas Shenck, Nico, Sesse Lind, Ronald Dick, Peter Gehrke, Alexander Straulino, Jean Francois Carly, Henrique Gendre, Jim Krantz, Thomas De Monaco, Daniel Roche, Rena and Radka

Sie Photography

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido fotografia roma Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani fotografia roma Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Ferrone Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Effe Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci fotografia roma Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci fotografia roma Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Ritocco Fotografico Roma Book Fotografici Roma Book Fotografico Roma
Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

VAUGHAN HANNIGAN

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Martin Schoeller, Floto+Warner, Erik Almås, Ondrea Barbe, Mike Piscitelli, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Frédéric Lagrange, Kyle Alexander, Mitch Jenkins, Giles Revell, Eric Kiel, Peter Lippmann, Greg Williams, Tatiana Arocha, Kuli Kuli, Anne Ulku, Gilles & Cecilie Studio

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.