The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
ARTIST AGENCY VOTT

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
KIM S.GON 김상곤, KIM OI-MIL 김외밀, KIM JE-WON 김제원, MOKE NA-JUNG 목나정, PARK KYUNG-IL 박경일, SHIN HYUNA _NY 신현아, AN JI-SUP 안지섭, LEE GUN-HO 이건호, LEE SEUNG-YEOP 이승엽, JUNG JI-EUN 정지은, CHOI KUMA 최금화, HAN JONG-CHUL 한종철, HAN HONG-IL 한홍일, MAENG MIN-HWA 맹민화, LIM HAN-SOO 임한수, MATTEO BOTTIN (FM)

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Avocado

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, MARGARETHA OLSCHEWSKI, DAVID BYUN, DIMITRI TOLSTOÏ, KLAUS THYMANN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS WENDLER, STAUD PHOTOGRAPHIE, URS WYSS, SERGE GUERAND, SUSANNE STEMMER, MARCUS MAY, JOERG KRITZER, STEPHAN SCHACHER, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, PATRICK WALTER, ANYA CHIBIS, FRANCESCO ARESTA, MORGAN NORMAN, TIM BRET-DAY, KIRILL CHELUSHKIN, MARTINE BRAND, ERIC JONES, PHOTOSONIC
B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Bamboo

,
,
, , , , ,
Christian Hoehn, Daniel Riera, Diego Merino, Ferran Izquierdo, Marcin Tyszka, Michael Haegele, Nicolas Valois

Bascha Kicki Photographers

,
, , , , , ,
Nicolas Olonetzky, Avi Meroz, emely photography, Christine Schneider, Brigitte Sporrer, Nena J
Belle & Company

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
Andreas Ortner, Aaron Chang, Beth Studenberg, Herve Haddad, Jesus Coredero, Jim Arbogast, Jeremy Hudson, Kate Benson, Ken Pao, Klynt, Mark Mason, Mateo Garcia, Navid, Stephen Wolter, Troy Campbell
Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Big Leo

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Jim Bastardo, Dyad, Nicole Hill Gerulat, Sheri Giblin, Joey & Jessica, David A. Land, Jorg Meyer, Ted Morrison, Brian Maranan Pineda, Melissa Punch, Andrew Purcell, Hector Sanchez, Kat Teutsch, James Worrell

Big Picture Reps

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Steven Wohlwender, Andy Wakeman, Fernando Decillis, Terry Vine, Michael Haskins, Eric Stein, Andrea Rugg, Michael Grecco, Brian Coats, studioMiguel, Duarte Imaging

Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Bird on a Wire

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antti Viitala, Avron Williams, Deborah Rossouw, Dewald Daniels, Diaan De Beer, Frank Ellis, Gareth Hubbard, Henk Hattingh, Justin Patrick, Kristina Stojilkovic, Morne van Zyl, Nikola Borissov, Sabrina Rynas, Seppi Hochfellner, Sivan Miller, Sven Kristian, Tomaso Fiscaletti, Uwe Krejci, Warren van Rensburg

Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Blood & Co

,
,
, , , , , ,
KRISTIAN SCHULLER, ANTON RENBORG, GRACE HUANG, BLAIR GETZ, MEZIBOV, DANIELA FEDERICI, BARNABY WILSHIER, PAUL RAESIDE

Bockos Creative

,
, , , , , , ,
Tony D'Orio, Greg Heck, Andy Barnes, Dana Rossini, Laurie Proffitt
Branch Creative

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, Dimitri Daniloff, Tim Flach, Paolo Franco, Christophe Gilbert, Sasha Goldberger, Jan Kornstaedt, Marcus May, Markus Mueller, Guy Neveling, Andreas Ortner, Christian Staehr, Oliver Stefan, Frank Uyttenhove

BrumlConlon Artists Agent

, , ,
, , , , ,
James Carriere, Chris Court, Joseph De Leo, William Geddes, Kenro Izu, Keller + Keller, Rita Maas, Andrew McCaul, Con Poulos, Schonnemann, Ellen Silverman, Carmen Troesser

Bunny Fisher Represents

, , , , ,
James Caulfield, Lorenzo De Guia, Quang Le, James McLoughlin, Mariana Quevedo, Jamie Sterba

Burnham Niker

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Nick & Chloé, Deirdre O'Callaghan, Louise Hagger, John Swannell

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.