The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

René Hauser

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Rankin, Armin Zogbaum, Bruno Bisang, Christian Hagemann, Claudia Grassl, Frederic Auerbach, Ingmar Swalue, Mierswa & Kluska, Philipp Mueller, Raphael Just

Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Rockson

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jaclyn Adams, Jonas Ingerstedt, Thomas Loof, Max Modén, Morgan Norman, Mikael Olsson, Johan Renck, Jörgen Ringstrand, Eric Satten, Sean Stiegemeier, Pia Ulin, André Wolff, Maria Wretblad
Rpresenter

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Burcu Atalay Tankut, Carioca, Cihan Alpgiray, Emre Dörter, Emre Göloğlu, Ivan Jurado, Jan Kriwol, Martin Bauendahl, Mert Dürümoğlu, Muammer Yanmaz, Murat Bayındır, Murat Süyür, Rainer Stratmann, Saima Altunkaya, Semih Kanmaz, Staudinger - Franke, Tamer Hartevioğlu, Tayfun Rapayazdiç, Thestudio, Yiğit Eken

S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

Sam I Am Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Alan McFetridge, Billy Plummer, Craig Wall, David Cohen de Lara, James Tolich, Jo Duck, Paul Barbera, Tim Georgeson, Tobias Rowles, Tomasz Machnik
Sarah Kaye Representation

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Briscoe, Brent Darby, Brett Danton, Chris Everard, Daniel Farmer, David Cleveland, Deirdre Rooney, Ewelina Stechnij, Ingrid Rasmussen, James King, Jo Tyler, Karoliina Barlund, Matt Bird, Michael Hedge, Michael Woolley, Nato Welton, Polly Wreford, Richard Powers, Shun Sasaki, Stephen Kearney

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Serlin Associates

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Igor Borisov, Chris Colls, Bruno Dayan, Tim Evan-Cook, Jason Hetherington, Marc Hom, Russell James, Aitken Jolly, Marcelo Krasilcic, Kevin Mackintosh, Sarah Maingot, Anne Menke, Valerie Phillips, Phil Poynter, Jens Stuart

Sharon Brandman Agency

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Marie-Louise Avery, Harniman, Russell Sadur, DAniel Pangbourne, Wayne Johns, George Powell, Charlie Troman, Carlo Miari Fulcis, Kim Watson

Sisterbrother MGMT

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jackie Lee Young PHOTOGRAPHER, Brittany Winter STYLIST, Casey Dunn PHOTOGRAPHER, Gabby Rosenberg HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Mari Hidalgo King STYLIST, Steven Visneau PHOTOGRAPHER, Molly Dickson PHOTOGRAPHER, Stephanie Quadric STYLIST, Briana Dai HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Sara Oswald STYLIST, Samantha Jane PHOTOGRAPHER, Chris Pluvial PHOTOGRAPHER, Subdivision Locations PRODUCTION SUPPORT, Adam Fortner STYLIST

Skarp Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jens Andersson, Carl Bengtsson, Pelle Bergström, Mattias Edwall, Cooper Gorfer, Kalle Gustafsson, Karolina Henke, Stellan Herner, Helena Karlsson, Tomas Monka, Nielsen Omvik. SPECIAL REQUEST: Björn Keller, Emmet Malmstrom, Martin Runeborg, Johan Warden

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Soho Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jason Bell, Hunter & Gatti, Marcel Hartmann, Francesco Majo, James Merrell, Jeon Seung, Henrik Sorensen, Nigel Riches, William Joos

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
SUMO

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alastair Philip Wiper, Peter Funch, Rasmus Weng Karlsen, Niclas Jessen, Nicky Bonne, Magnus Ekstrøm, Line Thit Klein

Tafetas, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Joseph FORD, Cormac HANLEY, Noelle HOEPPE, Vera KODAJOVA, John OFFENBACH, Rob PAYNE, Frank SCHOTT, Bruno SUET, Kevin SUMMERS, Paul WAKEFIELD
Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

Talbot O’Connor

, , , , , , ,
Adnan Houston, Luke Smith, Mike Corsley, Rob White, Stuart Hamilton, Tim Barker
Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.