The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

Sharon Brandman Agency

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Marie-Louise Avery, Harniman, Russell Sadur, DAniel Pangbourne, Wayne Johns, George Powell, Charlie Troman, Carlo Miari Fulcis, Kim Watson

Sisterbrother MGMT

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jackie Lee Young PHOTOGRAPHER, Brittany Winter STYLIST, Casey Dunn PHOTOGRAPHER, Gabby Rosenberg HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Mari Hidalgo King STYLIST, Steven Visneau PHOTOGRAPHER, Molly Dickson PHOTOGRAPHER, Stephanie Quadric STYLIST, Briana Dai HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Sara Oswald STYLIST, Samantha Jane PHOTOGRAPHER, Chris Pluvial PHOTOGRAPHER, Subdivision Locations PRODUCTION SUPPORT, Adam Fortner STYLIST

Skarp Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jens Andersson, Carl Bengtsson, Pelle Bergström, Mattias Edwall, Cooper Gorfer, Kalle Gustafsson, Karolina Henke, Stellan Herner, Helena Karlsson, Tomas Monka, Nielsen Omvik. SPECIAL REQUEST: Björn Keller, Emmet Malmstrom, Martin Runeborg, Johan Warden

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Soho Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jason Bell, Hunter & Gatti, Marcel Hartmann, Francesco Majo, James Merrell, Jeon Seung, Henrik Sorensen, Nigel Riches, William Joos

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
Sublime Management

, ,
, , , , ,
Dorothee Brand, Stacey Brandford, Jacob Pritchard, Kate Sears, Ryan Matthew Smith

SUMO

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alastair Philip Wiper, Peter Funch, Rasmus Weng Karlsen, Niclas Jessen, Nicky Bonne, Magnus Ekstrøm, Line Thit Klein

Sydney Represents

, ,
Jennifer Crawford, Sinead Corwin, Maya Judd, Charlotte Sims
Tafetas, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Joseph FORD, Cormac HANLEY, Noelle HOEPPE, Vera KODAJOVA, John OFFENBACH, Rob PAYNE, Frank SCHOTT, Bruno SUET, Kevin SUMMERS, Paul WAKEFIELD
Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

Talbot O’Connor

, , , , , , ,
Adnan Houston, Luke Smith, Mike Corsley, Rob White, Stuart Hamilton, Tim Barker
This Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au, Cole Barash, Aaron Foley, Laure Joliet, Nicholas Maggio, Benjamin Rasmussen, Jeremy & Claire Weiss
Thomas/Treuhaft

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID BELLEMERE, MEGHAN BOODY, IAIN MCKELL, RALPH MECKE, PRAKASH SHROFF, STAROS, MEI TAO, PIA ULIN, ADAM WHITEHEAD, PAOLO ZAMBALDI
Tina Aich – Fotografen und Produktionsagentur

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Knoepfel & Indlekofer, Valentin Jeck, Sven Bänziger, Henry Leutwyler, Stephan Schacher, Roland Tännler, Oliver Lang, Serge Hoeltschi, Sarah Maurer, Patrik Fuchs, Sandra Kennel, Amanda Camenisch

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Toni McNaughton Represents

,
, , , ,
Andrew Martin, Laurie Rubin, Maria Krajcirovic, Lucia Iturbe
Trayler & Trayler Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrzej Dragan, Beate Sonnenberg, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Finger Industries, Frank Herholdt, Gary Burchell, Hugh Kretschmer, Jasper White, Linn Flammier, Oli Kellett, Patrice De Villiers, Peter Lippmann, Rob Payne, Sue Atkinson, Will Garthwaite

Tricia Joyce Artist Representative

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
ZOE BERKOVIC, SQUIRE FOX, CHRISTINA HOLMES, BETTINA LEWIN, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, ERIC PIASECKI, PAUL RAESIDE

Trish South

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
RICHARD FOULSER, TIERNEY GEARON, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, MATT JONES, ANDREAS LASZLO KONRATH, PETER ASH LEE, STEFAN RUIZ, JOCK STURGES, CHRISTOPHER STURMAN, MARTYN THOMPSON, UNGANO + AGRIODIMAS, MAX VADUKUL, OPHELIA WYNNE

True Mgmt

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BETH GALTON, CHRISTOPHER CHURCHILL, GAIL ALBERT HALABAN, HALLIE BURTON, RACHEL BARRETT, WILLIAM WALDRON
Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.