The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Jewelry/Watches

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Atomo Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
ALVARO BEAMUD CORTES, ALESSIO BOLZONI, STEFANO GALUZZI, STEFANIA PAPARELLI, MARCO PIETRACUPA, JOHAN SANDBERG, VANMOSSEVELDE+N, PAOLO ZERBINI, CESARE MEDRI

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Bloc Productions.cn

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Blair Getz Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akash,i Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold, Adam Pretty, Blair Getz, Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akashi, Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers,Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold
BOOKMAKER/ H2C

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRUNO BARBAZAN, FULVIO BONAVIA, THOMAS DUVAL, SANDRINE ESTRADE BOULET, SACHA GOLDBERGER, STUART HAMILTON, YANN LE PAPE, FRÉDÉRIC LEBAIN, JEAN-NOËL LEBLANC BONTEMPS, BENOÎT MAUDUECH, RONAN MEROT, JAMIE NELSON, EUGENIO RECUENCO, BRUNO VAUTRELLE

Brice Pascal-Suisse

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea & Valentina, Mina Angela, Anouchka de Williencourt, Eric Degrange, Thibault Grabherr, Andrea Herzog, Delphine Jouandeau, Philippe Kerlo, Adrian Parfene
Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

BrumlConlon Artists Agent

, , ,
, , , , ,
James Carriere, Chris Court, Joseph De Leo, William Geddes, Kenro Izu, Keller + Keller, Rita Maas, Andrew McCaul, Con Poulos, Schonnemann, Ellen Silverman, Carmen Troesser

Brydges/Mackinney

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jenny Gage and Tom Betterton, Jean Francois Campos, Stephane Coutelle, Philip Gay, Pamela Hanson, Hing Jang Hyun, Doug Inglish, Derek Kettela, Neil Latham, Henry Leutwyler, Olivia Malone, Melodie McDaniel, Sofia Sanchez and Mauro Mongiello, Toby McFarland Pond, Scheltens and Abbenes, Thomas Schenk
Burnham Niker

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Nick & Chloé, Deirdre O'Callaghan, Louise Hagger, John Swannell

Cadence NY

, ,
, , , , , , ,
SHARIF HAMZA, BARNABY ROPER, SANTIAGO & MAURICIO, TRISTAN BECHET, QUENTIN JONES, JASON KIBBLER
Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Cendrine Gabaret

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Brezillon Jerome, Debanne Vincent, Glass Andy, May Jonathan, Messina Patrick, Raffard Matthieu, Stoklosa Piotr, Taylor Juliet, Terzi-Panossian Michael

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.