The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Jewelry/Watches

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

Doc Artist

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALESSANDRO DOBICI, AMBER GRAY, ANDREAS H. BITESNICH, BOUDEWIJN SMIT, BRUNO BISANG, DANIELA FEDERICI, DIEGO MERINO, ELISABETTA CLAUDIO, FILIPPO PIANTANIDA, JAMES WHITE, KENNETH WILLARDT, LARS PILLMANN, LUCA ZORDAN, PAOLO FRANCO, PAOLO SANTAMBROGIO, PIERRE DAL CORSO, RICCARDO BAGNOLI, SILVIA COLUCCELLI, STEFANO CAMPO ANTICO, STEFANO PEDRETTI, STEPHAN ABRY

DS Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Augustus Butera, Bill Ahill, Venetia Dearden, Bryce Duffy, Chris McPherson, Chista Rene, Douglas Adesko, Jason Nocito, Jeff Minton, Maren Caruso, Peter Yang, Rennie Solis, Terry Doyle, Thayer Gowdy, Timothy Hogan, Thomas Prior

DV Milano Photography

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Susanne Dittrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midivertounmondo, Edoardo Delille, Gabriele Galimberti, Markus Meuthen, Brambilla Serrani, Giovanni Santarelli, David Drebin, Jacopo Moschin, Cristiano Miretti, Daniel Hartz, Stuart Hall, Morini&Montanari

EB Enterprise

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Yann Robert, Olivier Djalayer, Raphaël Legrand, Olivier Trillon, Trillon vs Blanpied

Eléonore Charrey, Agent De Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
OLIVIER BORST, VINCENT BOUSSEREZ, CLAIRE CURT, TIM FLACH, OLIVIER FOULON, NILS HERRMANN, RENAUD MARION, ERIC SAUVAGE
Entijuana Barcelona

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, CRISTINA DELL’ORO & GABRIELE INZAGHI, DANIEL GARRIGA, GAVIN O'NEILL, GIORGIO Z GATTI, GONZALO PUERTAS, JAAP VAN DEN BEUKEL, JORDI BLANCAFORT, MARKUS KLINKO & INDRANI, OLEG COVIAN, RICCARDO VIMERCATI, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, GERARD HARTEN, TOM HOOPS, ABDO BOUKHALIL, DIMITRI IUNDT, PIERRE PIRONET

Eric Hennebert

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHER/ DIRECTORS: NICOLAS VALOIS, CLAUDE BADÉE, BENJAMIN BOUCHET, YANIV EDRY. STYLIST : DARRYL RODRIGUES. ILLUSTRATOR : JULIA PERRIN. PLASTIC ARTIST/ MODEL MAKER/ VOLUMES: SYLVAIN BOSSUT. SOUND ILLUSTRATOR: XAVIER ARTUS
Eyemade Photographers Representation

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sue Parkill, Charles Fréger, Tommaso Sartori, Marc Philbert, Isabelle Bonjean, Karel Balas, Thomas Straub, Benjamin Henón, Zoren Gold and Minori, Loan Nguyen
eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Fast Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alistair Taylor-Young, Dan Pak, David Vasiljevic, Diego Merino, Donna Trope, Eugenio Recuenco, Jean-Louis Wolf, John-Paul Pietrus, Jonathan Miller, Juan Carlos de Marcos, Karina Taira, Lucio Gelsi, Olivier Desarte, Richard Ramos, Yuval Hen
Faucher Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Beatriz Da Costa, Zach Desart, Bob Hiemstra, Thibault Jeanson, Bob Martus, Linda Pugliese, Alexander Rowley, Victor Schrager, Evan Sklar, David Lewis Taylor

Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Franziska Holzer

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
CÉDRIC DELSAUX, CHRISTIAN RIIS RUGGABER, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, GISELA TORRES, JÖRGEN BRENNICKE, MARC BEAUSSART, MANUEL ARCHAIN

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.