The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Jewelry/Watches

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Ma & Ma Photographer’s Agent

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Béate Sonnenberg, Cade Martin, Christian Chaize, Jean Marc Anglés, Joerg Kritzer Kulbir Thandi, Mike Rausch, Oliver Stefan Philip, Habib Pierre, Mandereau Riccardo, Bagnoli Selim Djegham, Torsten Klinkow

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

Mandala Creative Productions

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Telfer, Angelo Lanza, Bruna Rotunno, Christoph Riccius, Daniele Testa, Davide Bellocchio, Federico Cedrone, Juri De Luca, Mario Gomez, Matteo Musci, Tommaso Fiscaletti, Hyperactive Studio
Marek & Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MILES ALDRIDGE, FRANCESCO CARROZZINI, WALTER CHIN, CAITLIN CRONENBERG, KAI Z FENG, STEVE HIETT, GREG KADEL, CANDY KENNEDY, MELVIN SOKOLSKY, DEBORAH TURBEVILLE -- STILL LIFE , CHARLES HELLEU, FREDERIK LIEBERATH, CHARLES NESBIT, DAVID RINELLA, JAY ZUKERKORN
Mark George

, , , , , , , , , ,
ARJAN BENNING, CLIVE BOOTH, EARL CARTER, ERNST FISCHER, JIM FISCUS, JOE GIACOMET, RICH HARDCASTLE, JEROEN HOFMAN, HANS GISSINGER, HARRIET LOGAN, DON MCCULLIN, JOHN OFFENBACH, MADAME PERIPET
Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

Maureen Sale

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID STEWART, DAVID HARRIMAN, EDO KARS, JAMES DAY, BRIAN FINKE, MARC GOUBY, YOANN STOECKEL, NADEGE MERIAU, SEAN DE SPARENGO

Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
Morgan Lockyer

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johnny Valentine, Kate Abbey, Regan Grey. Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan, Walter & Zoniel

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
NITROX Photographers Management

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tomaas, Sven Jacobsen, Patrick llewelyn Davies, Orlando Salmeri, Michele Civelli, Matteo Linguiti, Martijn Oort, Kristine Thiemann, Giuseppe Toja, Gianguido Rossi, Giancarlo Mazzaro, Fernando Arias, Federico Vacca Massaro, Loronzo Montanara
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Paola Sciarretta

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
andrea gandini, daniele rossi, fiorenzo borghi, frances melhop, rocco bizzarri, zoltan tombor, victor de mello, wilfried gendrey, federica putelli, die forme, gisella genna

Partition

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Herve Haddad, Romain Riviere, Claire Benoist, Stephane Gautronneau, Jan Van Endert, Thibault Stipal
Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
PhotoMedia

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aldo Todaro, Christian Dietrich, Siro Micheroli, Raphael Yoshitomi, Tissot Mayenfisch, Vera Markus, Heiko Hoffman, Giona Bridler, Linsi & Vogel
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.