The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Jewelry/Watches

Thomas/Treuhaft

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID BELLEMERE, MEGHAN BOODY, IAIN MCKELL, RALPH MECKE, PRAKASH SHROFF, STAROS, MEI TAO, PIA ULIN, ADAM WHITEHEAD, PAOLO ZAMBALDI
Tina Aich – Fotografen und Produktionsagentur

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Knoepfel & Indlekofer, Valentin Jeck, Sven Bänziger, Henry Leutwyler, Stephan Schacher, Roland Tännler, Oliver Lang, Serge Hoeltschi, Sarah Maurer, Patrik Fuchs, Sandra Kennel, Amanda Camenisch

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
Tonic Reps

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Vicky Lawton, Tom Hoops, Tom Brannigan, Elliott Wilcox, Fenton Bailey, Stephen Burridge, Dominic Storer,

Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrzej Dragan, Beate Sonnenberg, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Finger Industries, Frank Herholdt, Gary Burchell, Hugh Kretschmer, Jasper White, Linn Flammier, Oli Kellett, Patrice De Villiers, Peter Lippmann, Rob Payne, Sue Atkinson, Will Garthwaite

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Valérie Henry

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Soline d’Aboville, Émilie Faif, Undo-Redo, Jean-Jacques Pallot, Guillaume Leclercq, Mathilde de l’Écotais, Ich & Kar
Valérie Martinez, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ludovic Alussi, Linda Bujoli, Jacques Olivar, Donja Pitsch, Alexandre Roberdet, Nelson Simoneau, Lee Strickland
Visions Artist Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
special booking: Andrew Soule, Silvia Tenenti, photographers: Jonathan Malpass, Radim Korinek, Andrea Piunti, Matteo Cervati, Ivan Serafino still life, new talents: Enrico Caputo, Paolo Regis
Visual Artists

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
David Bailey, David Clerihew, Laurence Ellis, Ben ingham, Joachim Mueller-Ruchholtz, Stuart Pettican, Benedict Redgrove, Ben Stockley, Kristin Vicari, Greg Williams, Mark Zibert, Marcel Christ, Richard Foster, Frank Hulsbomer, Paul Barry, Heiko Keinath, Sam Logan, Mark McMahon

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Wave Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Herman Ash, Christopher Tovo, Michael Grecco, Olaf Hauschulz, Joe Pellegrini, Kevin Banna, K. Magnusson, Paolo Marchesi, Brent Herrig

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.