The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Kids

1Notion

,
,
, , , , , , ,
The Hendershotts, Woods Wheatcroft, Lincoln Barbour, Scott Toepfler

2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Agency MJ

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Michael Brian, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Jeff Holt, Paul Mason, Bret Hartman, Mark Hill, Ellen Silverman, James Quantz Jr., Joshua Codan, Monica Stevenson, Hubert Kang. Directors: South District, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Ellen Silverman, Monica Stevenson

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, JESSE LEIGH ELFORD, DIRK REES, SIMON BARNES, BRYAN TRAYLOR, INGE PRINS, ANTONIA STEYN, PHILIPP JEKKER, JASON KNOTT, JAMES MEAKIN, TREVOR ADELINE, LUKE KUISIS, DARREN GWYNN.

Agent Oliver Artist Representation

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ANTFARM, JUAN ALGARIN, MARISA CRAWFORD, LORIN CROSBY, SARAH MCCOLGAN, JENNIFER ROBBINS, JEREMY WILLIAMS, TAKASHI KAMEI, RICHARD MACHADO, JEAN-BERNARD VILLAREAL, JAY HARRISON

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Anne Albrecht Artist Agents

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Smith, Siri Berting, Darrell Eager, George Kamper, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills
Apostrophe

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Dwight Eschliman, Mitchell Feinberg, Priscilla Gragg, Spencer Higgins, Meredith Jenks, Erin Kunkel, Andrew B. Myers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Jennifer Rocholl, Tory Rust, Dan Saelinger, Jeff Vallee

Art&Motion

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Adrian and Gidi, The Barkers, Barnard and Meyer, Marta Cerda, Bart Cooke, The Collaborationist, Marcus Eriksson, River Jordan, JUCO, Erik Marinovich, Richard Perez, Si Scott

ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Artist Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Blasius Erlinger, Bridges - Stills, Danny Cardozo, Ivan Belausegui, Kymberly Marciano, Murray Hall, Nathaniel Welch, Patrick Penkwitt, Phillipe Regard, Steven Lyon
Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Artists & Legends Creative Production House

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Ilan Godfrey, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Willow Borain, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen, Reinout Steenhuizen, Naude Heunis, Roscoe Vercueil, Nick Burton Moore, Gerard Harten, Rachel Rebibo, Stephen Greef, Stan Kaplan, Yves Borgwardt, DNA, Peter de Mulder,

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.