The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Kids

Carol Considine

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Vanessa Gavalya, Brice Pennington, Chad Blockley. Illustrators: Narda Lebo, Artman Arthur James
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Carolyn Somlo Talent

,
, , , , , ,
Adam Brown, Steve Grubman, Andrea Mandel, Paul Mobley, George Simhoni, Ted Tamburo
Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Company Q

, , , , , , , , , , ,
Amy Lombard, Ben Ritter, Chris Baldwin, Maurizio Di Iorio, Mikael Kennedy, Noah Rabinowitz, Pietro Cocco, Steven Counts
Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

Creative 24, Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
James Dimmock, Robert Erdmann, Steve Erle, Jeff Forney, Mitch Jenkins, Simon Lekias, Ari Michelson, Stuart Pettican, Steve Schofield, Firooz Zahedi

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

DCA management

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Arno Bani, Felipe Barsosa, Marc Beaussart, Alex Brunet, Thierry Le Goues, Yann Faucher

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Deborah Brown & Associates

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Amos Chan, Jeff Corwin, Bill Gallery, Jon Love, Robin Moyer, Yasu Nakaoka, Rosanne Olson, Neal Wilson, Ron Wu, Jeff Zaruba

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

Doc Artist

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALESSANDRO DOBICI, AMBER GRAY, ANDREAS H. BITESNICH, BOUDEWIJN SMIT, BRUNO BISANG, DANIELA FEDERICI, DIEGO MERINO, ELISABETTA CLAUDIO, FILIPPO PIANTANIDA, JAMES WHITE, KENNETH WILLARDT, LARS PILLMANN, LUCA ZORDAN, PAOLO FRANCO, PAOLO SANTAMBROGIO, PIERRE DAL CORSO, RICCARDO BAGNOLI, SILVIA COLUCCELLI, STEFANO CAMPO ANTICO, STEFANO PEDRETTI, STEPHAN ABRY

Doug Truppe Represents

, , , , , , , , ,
Vegar Abelsnes, Jade Albert, Allen Birnbach, Colin Cooke, Roger Hagadone, Steve Lesnick, Kevin Steele, Franco Vogt, Carl Zapp

Dovis Bird

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Trinette + Chris, Greg DuPree, John Early, Joe Feldman, Joel Grimes, Anders Hugo

DSREPS

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Augustus Butera, Bill Ahill, Venetia Dearden, Bryce Duffy, Chris McPherson, Chista Rene, Douglas Adesko, Jason Nocito, Jeff Minton, Maren Caruso, Peter Yang, Rennie Solis, Terry Doyle, Thayer Gowdy, Timothy Hogan, Thomas Prior

DV Milano

, , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth , Andrea Massari , Brambilla Serrani , Cosimo Buccolieri , Cristiano Miretti , Daniel Hartz , David Drebin , Edoardo Delille , Gabriele Galimberti , Gerard Harten , Giovanni Santarelli , Ilva Beretta , Jacopo Moschin , Markus Meuthen , MiDivertoUnMondo , Morini&Montanari , Stefano Gilera , Stuart Hall , Susanne Dittrich

DV Milano Photography

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Susanne Dittrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midivertounmondo, Edoardo Delille, Gabriele Galimberti, Markus Meuthen, Brambilla Serrani, Giovanni Santarelli, David Drebin, Jacopo Moschin, Cristiano Miretti, Daniel Hartz, Stuart Hall, Morini&Montanari

Edson Williams

,
, , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Alessandro Falco, Andrea Klarin, Claudia Mozzillo, Giles Duley, Paul Barbera
EH Management

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
CHRIS O'SHEA, CHRISTINA HOLMES, DELLA BASS, DIANE VASIL, JAY SINROD, MARC ROYCE, PERNILLE PEDERSEN, SAYE, WILLIAM HEREFORD, CINDY DIPRIMA, MICHELLE WONG, NADIA RONCHI

Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.