The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Landscape

Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Beth Wightman Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Michalis Christodoulou, Vanya Do Toit, Phillippe Echaroux, Karan Kapoor, David Lund, Marco Micceri, Soulla Petriou, Joe Windsor Williams
Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Bird on a Wire

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antti Viitala, Avron Williams, Deborah Rossouw, Dewald Daniels, Diaan De Beer, Frank Ellis, Gareth Hubbard, Henk Hattingh, Justin Patrick, Kristina Stojilkovic, Morne van Zyl, Nikola Borissov, Sabrina Rynas, Seppi Hochfellner, Sivan Miller, Sven Kristian, Tomaso Fiscaletti, Uwe Krejci, Warren van Rensburg

BOOKMAKER/ H2C

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRUNO BARBAZAN, FULVIO BONAVIA, THOMAS DUVAL, SANDRINE ESTRADE BOULET, SACHA GOLDBERGER, STUART HAMILTON, YANN LE PAPE, FRÉDÉRIC LEBAIN, JEAN-NOËL LEBLANC BONTEMPS, BENOÎT MAUDUECH, RONAN MEROT, JAMIE NELSON, EUGENIO RECUENCO, BRUNO VAUTRELLE

Branch Creative

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, Dimitri Daniloff, Tim Flach, Paolo Franco, Christophe Gilbert, Sasha Goldberger, Jan Kornstaedt, Marcus May, Markus Mueller, Guy Neveling, Andreas Ortner, Christian Staehr, Oliver Stefan, Frank Uyttenhove

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Burnham Niker

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Nick & Chloé, Deirdre O'Callaghan, Louise Hagger, John Swannell

Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Carolyn Somlo Talent

,
, , , , , ,
Adam Brown, Steve Grubman, Andrea Mandel, Paul Mobley, George Simhoni, Ted Tamburo
Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Clast

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
CEDRIC BIHR, LEO BERNE / MEGAFORCE™, A. ASSERAF & R. HABERMACHER, JONATHAN LEDER, EDOUARD PLONGEON, MATTHEW FROST, ADELINE MAI, STAROS, RENE HABERMACHER, YANN GROSS, ADRIAN GAUT
Claudia Bitzer

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Clemens Ascher, Oscar van de Beek, Matthias Bucholz, Christian Schmidt, Shimon and Tammar

Claxton Represents

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Attic Fire, Brian Sorg, Seth Lowe, Eric Prine, Kate T. Parker, Doug Human

Click Representatives

,
, ,
, , , ,
Steve Ekerovich, Vic Moss, Todd Pierson, Michelle Kondrich, Tom Pounders, Dory Johnson

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.