The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Landscape

Creative 24, Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
James Dimmock, Robert Erdmann, Steve Erle, Jeff Forney, Mitch Jenkins, Simon Lekias, Ari Michelson, Stuart Pettican, Steve Schofield, Firooz Zahedi

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Diane Raimondo Represents Photographers

, , , , , ,
Bruno Barbey, Bruce Davidson, David Alan Harvey, Elliot Landy, Steve McCurry, Fionn Reilly
DLMAU

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Steven Chee, Trevor King, Marina Didovich, Nadine Duncan, Thelma McQuillan, Aimie Fiebig, Jody Oliver, Max May, Richard Kavanagh, Bonnie Hansen, Byron Spencer, Emily Abay, Jeremy Choh, Nick Leary, Steven Popovich, Charlotte Stokes, Jess Pecoraro, Michael Azzollini, Ania Milczarczyk, Chloe Langford, Bonnie Cee, Liv Rahme, Molly King, Luana Coscia, Katie Angus, Katrina Raftery, Yolanda Lukowski, Julianne McGuigan, Jayde Turner-Ledwidge, Zoe Vokis, Bernadette Leva

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

Doug Truppe Represents

, , , , , , , , ,
Vegar Abelsnes, Jade Albert, Allen Birnbach, Colin Cooke, Roger Hagadone, Steve Lesnick, Kevin Steele, Franco Vogt, Carl Zapp

Dovis Bird Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ed Anderson, Trinette + Chris, Greg DuPree, John Early, Joe Felzman, Joel Grimes, Anders Hugo, Thomas Schuepping

DS Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Augustus Butera, Bill Ahill, Venetia Dearden, Bryce Duffy, Chris McPherson, Chista Rene, Douglas Adesko, Jason Nocito, Jeff Minton, Maren Caruso, Peter Yang, Rennie Solis, Terry Doyle, Thayer Gowdy, Timothy Hogan, Thomas Prior

DV Milano Photography

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Susanne Dittrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midivertounmondo, Edoardo Delille, Gabriele Galimberti, Markus Meuthen, Brambilla Serrani, Giovanni Santarelli, David Drebin, Jacopo Moschin, Cristiano Miretti, Daniel Hartz, Stuart Hall, Morini&Montanari

East Photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

Eléonore Charrey, Agent De Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
OLIVIER BORST, VINCENT BOUSSEREZ, CLAIRE CURT, TIM FLACH, OLIVIER FOULON, NILS HERRMANN, RENAUD MARION, ERIC SAUVAGE
Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Erica Chadwick / etc. creative, inc.

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DeVries, Kourtney Sellers, Raina + Wilson, Thomas Chadwick, Brian Steege, Clayton Hauck, Tosca Radigonda

Esfera Photo

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Cesar Augusto, Yvonne Belanger, Demetrio Carrasco, Leon Chiprout, Enrique Guiterrez, Hector Armando Herrera, Tito Trueba, Pedro Walter, Alfonso Zapata
Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.