The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Liquid

Benjamin Photographers

, , , , , , ,
Skip Caplan, Dennis Gottlieb, Camille Tokerud, Dennis Kitchen
Beth Wightman Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Michalis Christodoulou, Vanya Do Toit, Phillippe Echaroux, Karan Kapoor, David Lund, Marco Micceri, Soulla Petriou, Joe Windsor Williams
Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
BOOKMAKER/ H2C

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRUNO BARBAZAN, FULVIO BONAVIA, THOMAS DUVAL, SANDRINE ESTRADE BOULET, SACHA GOLDBERGER, STUART HAMILTON, YANN LE PAPE, FRÉDÉRIC LEBAIN, JEAN-NOËL LEBLANC BONTEMPS, BENOÎT MAUDUECH, RONAN MEROT, JAMIE NELSON, EUGENIO RECUENCO, BRUNO VAUTRELLE

Branch Creative

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, Dimitri Daniloff, Tim Flach, Paolo Franco, Christophe Gilbert, Sasha Goldberger, Jan Kornstaedt, Marcus May, Markus Mueller, Guy Neveling, Andreas Ortner, Christian Staehr, Oliver Stefan, Frank Uyttenhove

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carisma Photographers

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HOLGER ALBRICH, ROBERTINO NIKOLIC, MICHAEL MEYERSFELD, DANIEL GORDON, THIERRY VAN BIESEN, RICARDO MIRAS, PETER DE MULDER, HANS KELLER, FRÉDÉRIC ATLAN
Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Claudia Bitzer

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Clemens Ascher, Oscar van de Beek, Matthias Bucholz, Christian Schmidt, Shimon and Tammar

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DS Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Augustus Butera, Bill Ahill, Venetia Dearden, Bryce Duffy, Chris McPherson, Chista Rene, Douglas Adesko, Jason Nocito, Jeff Minton, Maren Caruso, Peter Yang, Rennie Solis, Terry Doyle, Thayer Gowdy, Timothy Hogan, Thomas Prior

EB Enterprise

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Yann Robert, Olivier Djalayer, Raphaël Legrand, Olivier Trillon, Trillon vs Blanpied

Eléonore Charrey, Agent De Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
OLIVIER BORST, VINCENT BOUSSEREZ, CLAIRE CURT, TIM FLACH, OLIVIER FOULON, NILS HERRMANN, RENAUD MARION, ERIC SAUVAGE
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.