The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Liquid

Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Eric Hennebert

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHER/ DIRECTORS: NICOLAS VALOIS, CLAUDE BADÉE, BENJAMIN BOUCHET, YANIV EDRY. STYLIST : DARRYL RODRIGUES. ILLUSTRATOR : JULIA PERRIN. PLASTIC ARTIST/ MODEL MAKER/ VOLUMES: SYLVAIN BOSSUT. SOUND ILLUSTRATOR: XAVIER ARTUS
Esfera Photo

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Cesar Augusto, Yvonne Belanger, Demetrio Carrasco, Leon Chiprout, Enrique Guiterrez, Hector Armando Herrera, Tito Trueba, Pedro Walter, Alfonso Zapata
Eyemade Photographers Representation

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sue Parkill, Charles Fréger, Tommaso Sartori, Marc Philbert, Isabelle Bonjean, Karel Balas, Thomas Straub, Benjamin Henón, Zoren Gold and Minori, Loan Nguyen
Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Grasshopper Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aristea Rizakos, Chris Fitzgerald, Eli Meir Kaplan, Jaclyn Locke, Jeremy Kohm, Liam Mogan, Thomas Bollmann

Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Groovy Studio PTE LTD

, , , , , , , , ,
yang Tan, Jillian Lochner, Christophe Kutner, Justin Ng, Fahdol na Nagara, Christopher Thomas, Lai
Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Chris Chrisman, Davis Martinez, Hunter Freeman, Kevin Twomey, Richard Schultz, Leigh Beisch, Tim Tadder

Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

Hurricanes Photographers Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alain Proust, Alex Lambrechts, Chris Saunders, Christopher Micaud, Deborah Rossouw, Martyn Taylor, Melanie Cleary, Paul Ward, Richard Allen, Richard Keppel-Smith, Roberto Aguilar, Seagram Pearce
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

International Rescue

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Allan Wrath, Ant Sang, Ben Godfrey, Ben Stenbeck, Chris Grosz, Component, Damien Bredberg, Darren Sheehan, Gareth Jensen, Gerad Taylor, Glenn Thomas, Guy Coombes, Henrietta Harris, Ingrid Cole, Ivy Niu, Jack Chadwick, James Stewart, Janine Wareham, Jeremy Blincoe, Jeremy Kyle, Jeremy Young, Jonas Claesson, Joseph Michael, Josh Dykgraaf, Justine Beckett, Karl Wills, Kieran Rynhart, Kristian Frires, Lewis Mulatero, Liam Gerrard, Lisa Nicole Moes, Lucy Han, Mardo El Noor, Max Thompson, Nadeesha Godamunne, Nic Staveley, Nick Tresidder, Rebecca Terborg, Renee Chin, Rhianna Mccormick-Burns, Sara Mutande, Sarah Larnach, Scott Wilson, Seb Fowler, Toby Morris, Tony Graystone, Tony McNeight, Trust Me, Urs Buhlman, Victoria Garcia.

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

JK &, John Kenney And

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gary Land, Dan Escobar, Embry Rucker, Blaise Hayward, Lochner & Carmichael, Francesco Tonelli, Marc Tule, Bill Cahill, Candy Kennedy, Maxine Helfman

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.