The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Liquid

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Sparks Photographers

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CLAY STANG, HASNAIN DATTU, JUSTIN POULSEN, KERRY SHAW, LARISSA ISSLER, MARKIAN LOZOWCHUK,NATASHA NICHOLSON,NICK WONG,PIP,REGINA GARCIA,THOMAS DAGG,ANGELA KOHLER,

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Pool Collective

,
,
, , , , , ,
Danny Eastwood, Simon Harsent, Christopher Ireland, Sean Izzard, Ingvar Kenne, Juliet Taylor, Alchemy

Tim Mitchell Artist Representation

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, MATT BARNES, GENEVIÈVE CARON, MICHAEL CRICHTON, JUSTIN FANTL, AARON FARLEY, DOUGLAS FISHER, STEFFEN JAHN, GEORGE LOGAN, LSD AKA marco*paolo, MICHAEL NAGER, IGOR PANITZ, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, CHRISTOPH MARTIN SCHMID, FRANK UYTTENHOVE, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrzej Dragan, Beate Sonnenberg, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Finger Industries, Frank Herholdt, Gary Burchell, Hugh Kretschmer, Jasper White, Linn Flammier, Oli Kellett, Patrice De Villiers, Peter Lippmann, Rob Payne, Sue Atkinson, Will Garthwaite

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

Valentini Photo Marketing

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Saugen, Jonathan Chapman, Rod Komis, Michael Hendrickson, Tony Martin, Karen Melvin, Josh Kohanek

Valérie Martinez, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ludovic Alussi, Linda Bujoli, Jacques Olivar, Donja Pitsch, Alexandre Roberdet, Nelson Simoneau, Lee Strickland
VISU ARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

Vue Represents

,
, , , , , , , ,
Alan Powdrill, Danielle Wood, David Sykes, Debby Lewis-Harrison, Dylan Collard, Garry Simpson, Kerry Harrison, Malou Burger, Morgan Silk, Shamil Tanna

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Watch Out

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marie Vives, The Wade Brothers, Tom Kan, Alexander Crispin, Platinum, Francois Peyranne, Salamagica, Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, LSD, Jerome Bryan, Carioca

Wave Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Herman Ash, Christopher Tovo, Michael Grecco, Olaf Hauschulz, Joe Pellegrini, Kevin Banna, K. Magnusson, Paolo Marchesi, Brent Herrig

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Wendy Jackson Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Dawe, Paul Wakefield, Cormac Hanley, Peter Cassidy, David George, Dan Pothecary, Paddy Eckersley, Lee Gladman
Westside Studio

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Matt Barnes, Dave Delnea, Chris Gordaner, Tyler Gray, Frank Hoedl, Joey L., Vicky Lam, Russell Monk, Andrew B Meyers, Nikki Ormerod, Anthony Redpath, Shanghoon, Derek Shapton, George Simhoni

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.