The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Photo Illustration

East Photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

Eyemade Photographers Representation

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sue Parkill, Charles Fréger, Tommaso Sartori, Marc Philbert, Isabelle Bonjean, Karel Balas, Thomas Straub, Benjamin Henón, Zoren Gold and Minori, Loan Nguyen
Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Fox Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ALEX RANK, BO HYLEN, CHAPMAN BAEHLER, CHRISTIAN LANTRY, DANA NEIBERT, DAVE HILL, JAMES MINCHIN, JEFF LUDES, KYLE RM JOHNSON, THOMAS STROGALSKI, TIMOTHY DEVINE, VICTORIA WILL,

Frans Kuypers Photographers Agent

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andric, Christophe Gilbert, Dirk Karsten, Hans Kroeskamp, Kurt Stallaert, Garrigosa Studio, Johan Visschedijk, Christian Vogt, Harry De Zitter, Jan Zwart

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Hilary Bradford + Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Norman Cavazzan, Jean Cazals, John Claridge, Richard Dunkley, Olaf Hauschulz, Frank Herdoldt, Karan Kapoor, Dirk Karsten, Dian Miller, Aernout Overbeeke, Garry Owens, Kevin Summers, Paul Torcello
infidels creative representation

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
alexa singer, ali peck, aubrey jonsson, chris fanning, daniela mueller-brunke, daniella hehmann, emmanuel honold, fabrizio rainone, fiona storey, francois visser, hendrik nennecke, isabel pinto, josie borain, justin badenhorst, justin polkey, kevin fitzgerald kope/ figgins, nadege hajee-sanz, randall mesdon, sivan miller, stefano moro, stephen greeff, steve marais, sven jacobsen, tereza cervinkova, the wade brothers

JK &, John Kenney And

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gary Land, Dan Escobar, Embry Rucker, Blaise Hayward, Lochner & Carmichael, Francesco Tonelli, Marc Tule, Bill Cahill, Candy Kennedy, Maxine Helfman

Judy McGrath & Associates

,
, , , , , , ,
Brian Garland, Curtis Johnson, Robert Kerian, Pete McArthur, Ben Miller, Tim Turner

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

L’Éloi

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
ANOUK LESSARD, CAMILLE BOYER, CARAVANE, CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE, GREG BARTH, HERVÉ DEMERS, JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BAILLAT, KRISTOF BRANDL, LM CHABOT, MARTIN LAPORTE, MATHIEU FORTIN, NIK MIRUS, OLIVER STENBERG

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.