The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Reportage

Burnham Niker

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Nick & Chloé, Deirdre O'Callaghan, Louise Hagger, John Swannell

Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Catherine Stuardi

,
,
, , ,
Christian Adam, Stéphanie Bertrand, Carole Demerin, Laetitia Duarte, Francis Hammond, Nathalie Jouan, Phillipe Voncken
Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Clast

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
CEDRIC BIHR, LEO BERNE / MEGAFORCE™, A. ASSERAF & R. HABERMACHER, JONATHAN LEDER, EDOUARD PLONGEON, MATTHEW FROST, ADELINE MAI, STAROS, RENE HABERMACHER, YANN GROSS, ADRIAN GAUT
Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Company Q

, , , , , , , , , , ,
Amy Lombard, Ben Ritter, Chris Baldwin, Maurizio Di Iorio, Mikael Kennedy, Noah Rabinowitz, Pietro Cocco, Steven Counts
company1

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Bec Parsons, Simon Lekias, James Nelson, Roger Deckker, Stefania Paparelli, Bowen Arico, STYLISTS Caterina Scardino, Nicole Bonython-Hines, Sara Smith, Peter Simon Phillips, Jana Pokorny, Brana Wolf ,HAIR Pete Lennon, Travis Balcke, Eugene Souleiman, MAKEUP Natasha Severino, Claire Thomson, Molly Oakfield

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
CRE8

, , ,
Brian Harris, Peter Searle. Matt Cannon, Dave Wise

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
DCA management

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Arno Bani, Felipe Barsosa, Marc Beaussart, Alex Brunet, Thierry Le Goues, Yann Faucher

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Diane Raimondo Represents Photographers

, , , , , ,
Bruno Barbey, Bruce Davidson, David Alan Harvey, Elliot Landy, Steve McCurry, Fionn Reilly
Dimanches 27 Charlotte Flossaut

,
,
, ,
Amit Berlowitz, Carole Bellaïche, François Cadière, Claudia Huidobro, Fred Jourda, Sophie Lauro, Paula Parrish, Sabine Pigalle
DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

DS Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Augustus Butera, Bill Ahill, Venetia Dearden, Bryce Duffy, Chris McPherson, Chista Rene, Douglas Adesko, Jason Nocito, Jeff Minton, Maren Caruso, Peter Yang, Rennie Solis, Terry Doyle, Thayer Gowdy, Timothy Hogan, Thomas Prior

East Photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

Eléonore Charrey, Agent De Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
OLIVIER BORST, VINCENT BOUSSEREZ, CLAIRE CURT, TIM FLACH, OLIVIER FOULON, NILS HERRMANN, RENAUD MARION, ERIC SAUVAGE
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.