The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Reportage

Mandala Creative Productions

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Telfer, Angelo Lanza, Bruna Rotunno, Christoph Riccius, Daniele Testa, Davide Bellocchio, Federico Cedrone, Juri De Luca, Mario Gomez, Matteo Musci, Tommaso Fiscaletti, Hyperactive Studio
Margaret Maldonado

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Alan Silfen, D'Andre Michael, Jourdynn Jackson, Mathu Anderson, Vijat Mohindra, Willie Maldonado

Mark George

, , , , , , , , , ,
ARJAN BENNING, CLIVE BOOTH, EARL CARTER, ERNST FISCHER, JIM FISCUS, JOE GIACOMET, RICH HARDCASTLE, JEROEN HOFMAN, HANS GISSINGER, HARRIET LOGAN, DON MCCULLIN, JOHN OFFENBACH, MADAME PERIPET
Massif Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
WILL ADLER, CHRIS BURKARD, MIKEY DETEMPLE, NOLAN HALL, ROB KULISEK, DANE PETERSON, DUSTIN MILLER, CHRIS MOTTALINI, CHAD RESS, YOSHI SODEOKA, CYRUS SUTTON, WIND & BRADFORD
Maureen Sale

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID STEWART, DAVID HARRIMAN, EDO KARS, JAMES DAY, BRIAN FINKE, MARC GOUBY, YOANN STOECKEL, NADEGE MERIAU, SEAN DE SPARENGO

McDermott Management

, ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Blasko, Christopher Bettig, David J Weissberg, Dina Avila, Emily Ulmer, Jared Eberhardt, Jen Campbell, Jon W Johnson, Josh Reed, Michael C Hsiung, Seto, Yeon J Yue

ME Photographers Marion Eckhardt

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Waldemar Brzezinski, Gabor Geissler, Sven Görlich Valéry Kloubert, Daniel Reinhold, Kristin Schnell, Markus Thums

Metcalfe Lancaster

, , , , ,
KATHRYN JACKSON, IAN & LOZZ, DAVID LIDBETTER, MOONEYPHOTO, ROB STEEL, MATT WALFORD, CARL WARNER
MJR

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
Mustafah Abdulaziz, Ying Ang, Matthew CraigJulius Metoyer, Gareth Phillips, Brandon Thibodeaux

Modds

,
, , , , , , , ,
Antoine LeGrand, Benni Valsson, Denis Rouvre, Jean-Francois Robert, Jérome Bonnet, Kate Berry, Ludovic Carème, Olivier Metzger, Patrick Swirc, Paul Rousteau, Roberto Frankenberg, Rudy Waks, Samuel Kirszenbaum, Sandro Baebler, Vincent Ferrané, VIncent Lignier, Yann Rabanier

Mom Industries

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
André Rider, Barry Russell, Carl Lessard, Jean Longpré, Charles Briand, Marc Montplaisir, Michel Pilon, Ron Levine, Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Sergio Veranes
Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
MoST Artists

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Benya Hegenbarth - Bangkok, Cedric Arnold - Bangkok, Diego Rao- Bangkok, Julia Fullerton-Batten - London, Lek Kiatsirikajorn - Bangkok, Maika Elan - Hanoi, MuGe - Chengdu/Chongqing, Ren Hang - Beijing, Sean Lee- Singapore, Wenjie Yang - Shanghai, Ying Ang - Singapore/New York, Zhang Kechun - Chengdu

Mrs Robinson

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Maaike Koning, Marie de Crecy Ilse Leenders, Gustavo di Mario, Karin Nussbaumer. Liesje Reyskens, Josie Sykes, Petra van der Veer, Maarten Wouters

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
National Geographic Creative

, , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephen Alvarez, John Burcham, Annie Griffiths, Bill Hatcher, Tim Laman, Frans Lanting, Heather Perry, Jim Richardson, Joel Sartore, Brian Skerry, George Steinmetz, Tyrone Turner, Steve Winter, Michael Yamashita

Nouvelle Vague Artist Representation

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Feaver, She is Frank, Daniel Blom, Mark Compton, Morgan Maassen, Todd Glaser, Kasia Meador, Brian Andrew Mendoza, Dustin Humphrey

Oblique Agence

,
, , ,
Delphine Coutant, Julien Cresp, Cyril Marcilhacy, Tanguy de Montesson, Elodie Ravaux
Odile Le Moal

,
,
, , , , ,
Alain Longeaud, Delphine Warin, Dominique Secher, Celine Bliss, Joël Laiter, Jean-Claude Amiel, Séverine Vasselin, Stéphane Foulon
Olivier Ripoll, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Philippe Mesguen, Olivier Roller, Ambroise Tézenas, Alexis Raimbault, Brice Pelleschi, Thierry Borredon, Phillipe Pache

Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Peter Sterling

, , , ,
maxim meekes, gerrit schreurs, jerome esch creyghton, patrick michel
Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photofactory

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Vladimir Fridkes, Gleb Kosorukov, Philip Vlasov, Ray Massey, Diana Scheunemann, Johann Sebastian, Iris Brosch, Alan Gelati, Lee Jenkins

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.