The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Still Life

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

AMP Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , ,
ENRIC GALCERAN, SABINE LIEWALD, HENRIK ADAMSEN, YANIV EDRY, MARKUS LAMBERT, CLAUDE BADEE, STEPHANIE SIAN SMITH, NICOLAS VALOIS, BENJAMIN BOUCHET

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Angela De Bona Agency

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Klarin, Andrea Johansson, Frederic Farre, Gilles-Marie Zimmermann, Jeff Tse, Jill Greenberg, Keiron O'Connor, Koray Birand, Laurent Darmon, Marcin Tyszka, Markus-Indriani, Pavel Havlicek, Naoya Fujishiro
Angle Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Koichiro Doi, ND Chow, Takafumi Yamada, Takashi Osato, Takuya Uchiyama, Yama, Yuji Zendou, Bruno Dayan, Maki Kawakita, Mari Sarai, Kenji Toma
Anne Albrecht Artist Agents

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Smith, Siri Berting, Darrell Eager, George Kamper, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills
Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Apostrophe

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Dwight Eschliman, Mitchell Feinberg, Priscilla Gragg, Spencer Higgins, Meredith Jenks, Erin Kunkel, Andrew B. Myers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Jennifer Rocholl, Tory Rust, Dan Saelinger, Jeff Vallee

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

Art Partner

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott, Enrique Badulescu, Cedric Buchet, Anthony Cotsifas, Glen Luchford, Alasdair McLellan, Terry Richardson, David Sims, Mario Sorrenti, Dan Tobin Smith

Art Wing NY

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Richard Bernardin, Jacob Dekat, Francisco, Garcia, Neil Gavin, Emre Guven, Phil Knott, Mitchell McCormack, Olugbenro, Lee Powers, Thomas Rusch, Munetaka Tokuyama, Greg Vaughan, Koji Yano, Lucas Zarebinski

Art&Motion

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Adrian and Gidi, The Barkers, Barnard and Meyer, Marta Cerda, Bart Cooke, The Collaborationist, Marcus Eriksson, River Jordan, JUCO, Erik Marinovich, Richard Perez, Si Scott

ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
Artist & Agency

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
ROGER DECKKER, DAVID DUNAN, ALEX FRANCO, TORKIL GUDNASON, CHRISTOPHER HENCH, NICK HUDSON, LUDOROY, ANNE NICOLAJSEN, ELISABETH TOLL

ARTIST AGENCY VOTT

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
KIM S.GON 김상곤, KIM OI-MIL 김외밀, KIM JE-WON 김제원, MOKE NA-JUNG 목나정, PARK KYUNG-IL 박경일, SHIN HYUNA _NY 신현아, AN JI-SUP 안지섭, LEE GUN-HO 이건호, LEE SEUNG-YEOP 이승엽, JUNG JI-EUN 정지은, CHOI KUMA 최금화, HAN JONG-CHUL 한종철, HAN HONG-IL 한홍일, MAENG MIN-HWA 맹민화, LIM HAN-SOO 임한수, MATTEO BOTTIN (FM)

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.