The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Syndication

20 Over Twenty

,
Mark Hanauer, Rebecca Tabake, Gregg Egal, Carla Richmond Coffing, Ted Catanzaro, Michael Czerwonka
Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art Partner

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott, Enrique Badulescu, Cedric Buchet, Anthony Cotsifas, Glen Luchford, Alasdair McLellan, Terry Richardson, David Sims, Mario Sorrenti, Dan Tobin Smith

AUGUST

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Art Streiber, Brian Bowen Smith, Anais & Dax, Andrew Eccles, Alex Farnum, Ari Michelson, Austin Hargrave, Brooke Nipar, Carlos Serrao, Chris Buck, Chris McPherson, Danielle Levitt, David Oldham, Denise Crew, Don Flood, Emily Shur, Fred Jacobs, Gavin Bond, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Greg Williams, Harper Smith, James Dimmock, Joao Canziani, Joe Pugliese, Jonty Davies, J.R. Mankoff, Justin Stephens, Kate Powers, Kerry Hallihan, Kyle Alexander, Mark Mann, Martin Schoeller, Max Vadukul, Mike Pisctelli, Miller Mobley, Nico, Ondrea Barbe, Patrick Ecclesine, Paul Costello, Peter Yang, Ramona Rosales, Randall Slavin, Rennie Solis, Robert Erdmann, Robert Wyatt, Ryan Pfluger, Sam Robinson, Sarah Dunn, Sarah Kehoe, Sheryl Nields, Squire Fox, Thayer Allyson Gowdy, Tom Schirmacher, Ture Lillegraven, Warwick Saint

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Eric Hennebert

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHER/ DIRECTORS: NICOLAS VALOIS, CLAUDE BADÉE, BENJAMIN BOUCHET, YANIV EDRY. STYLIST : DARRYL RODRIGUES. ILLUSTRATOR : JULIA PERRIN. PLASTIC ARTIST/ MODEL MAKER/ VOLUMES: SYLVAIN BOSSUT. SOUND ILLUSTRATOR: XAVIER ARTUS
Frans Kuypers Photographers Agent

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andric, Christophe Gilbert, Dirk Karsten, Hans Kroeskamp, Kurt Stallaert, Garrigosa Studio, Johan Visschedijk, Christian Vogt, Harry De Zitter, Jan Zwart

GMA images

ADAM FRIEDBERG, ALBERT FONT, ANNIE SCHLECTHER, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, DOSWELL & MCLEAN, FRANCESCO LAGNESE, FRANCISCO PARENTE, GUY BOUCHET, ISABELLA GINANNESCHI, JASON ODDY, JIM GERARD SMITH, LUCAS ALLEN, MANUEL ZUBLENA, MARK ROSKAMS, MATHILDE DE L'ECOTAIS, MATTHEW HRANEK, MELISSA PUNCH, RAIMUND KOCH, ROBERT POLIDORI, ROBYN LEA, TONI MENEGUZZO, VICTORIA (VICKY) SAMBUNARIS, WOUTER VANDERTOL
Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Chris Chrisman, Davis Martinez, Hunter Freeman, Kevin Twomey, Richard Schultz, Leigh Beisch, Tim Tadder

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Lila Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cyril Lagel, Daniel Breidt, Felix Krueger, Frank Stoeckel, Kathrin Makowski, Marcus Pummer, Margaretha Olschewski, Olof Handen, Raphael Schmitz, Sacha Höchstetter, Seb Winter, Udo Spreitzenbarth
LundLund

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREAS ÖHLUND / AORTA, BENJAMIN VNUK , BERSA , CAMILLA ÅKRANS, ELISABETH TOLL, ERIC BROMS, JOHAN SANDBERG, JULIA HETTA, MARCUS OHLSSON, NILS ODIER, PÅL ALLAN , SANDRA FREIJ , TOMAS FALMER

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Modds

,
, , , , , , , ,
Antoine LeGrand, Benni Valsson, Denis Rouvre, Jean-Francois Robert, Jérome Bonnet, Kate Berry, Ludovic Carème, Olivier Metzger, Patrick Swirc, Paul Rousteau, Roberto Frankenberg, Rudy Waks, Samuel Kirszenbaum, Sandro Baebler, Vincent Ferrané, VIncent Lignier, Yann Rabanier

Copyright © 2016 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.