The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Travel

Marek & Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MILES ALDRIDGE, FRANCESCO CARROZZINI, WALTER CHIN, CAITLIN CRONENBERG, KAI Z FENG, STEVE HIETT, GREG KADEL, CANDY KENNEDY, MELVIN SOKOLSKY, DEBORAH TURBEVILLE -- STILL LIFE , CHARLES HELLEU, FREDERIK LIEBERATH, CHARLES NESBIT, DAVID RINELLA, JAY ZUKERKORN
Massif Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
WILL ADLER, CHRIS BURKARD, MIKEY DETEMPLE, NOLAN HALL, ROB KULISEK, DANE PETERSON, DUSTIN MILLER, CHRIS MOTTALINI, CHAD RESS, YOSHI SODEOKA, CYRUS SUTTON, WIND & BRADFORD
Match Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ross Brown, Paul Ross Jones, Chris Sisarich, Meek, Fraser Clements, Virginia Woods-Jack, Aaron McLean, Steven Boniface, Vanessa Wu

Michael Ash Partners

,
, , , , , , ,
christian schmidt, connie zhou, kenji aoki, peter hapak, olaf veltman, alex frayne, uwe breitkopf tom nagy, ian ruhter, samuel bayer

Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
photographers - Jennifer Causey ,Diana Koenigsberg, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael, William Meppem. prop stylist - Philippa Brathwaite. casting director - Barbara Bersell

Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
Morgan Lockyer

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johnny Valentine, Kate Abbey, Regan Grey. Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan, Walter & Zoniel

National Geographic Creative

, , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephen Alvarez, John Burcham, Annie Griffiths, Bill Hatcher, Tim Laman, Frans Lanting, Heather Perry, Jim Richardson, Joel Sartore, Brian Skerry, George Steinmetz, Tyrone Turner, Steve Winter, Michael Yamashita

NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

Novus Select

, , , , , , , , ,
Dan Barham, Melissa Barnes, Robert Benson, Todd Bigelow, Trevor Clark, Deanne Fitzmaurice, Jonathan Hanson, Brian Harkin, Ryan Heffernan, Katja Heineman, Clay Mclachlan, Jared McMillen, Fernanda Preto, Josh Ritchie, Aaron Joel Santos, Dana Smith, Tyrone Turner

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
Pim Thomassen Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anne Dokter, Arjaan Hamel, Ellen Van Bennekom, Eric Van Den Elsen, Fotofloor, Linda Stulic, Maarten Schets, Roger Neve, Sander Dekker, Tove Sivertsen

Pinkstaff x Allison

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Francesco Bittchesu, Grant Delin, Jim Hughes, David Emmite, JJ Sulin, Alex Martinez, James + Theres

Polyvas – Photographers and Productions

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Bèla Adler & Salvador Fresneda, Nadja Athanasiou, Bruno Augsburger, Roberto Ceccarelli, Vera Hartmann, Martin Mischkulnig, Sally Montana, Oliver Nanzig, Nadine Ottawa, Sigrid Reinichs, Dominic Haydn Rawle, Hans Schürmann, Franco P Tettamanti, Raffael Waldner, Ruben Wyttenbach

RE:FRESH

,
, , , , , ,
Laura Edwards, Bill Kingston, Myles New, Ben Robertson, Rachel Whiting
Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Rose

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Olivier Arnaud • Alexandre Guirkinger • Julien Oppenheim • Max Cardelli • Delphine Chanet • Marion Poussier • Martin Bruno • Julia Noni

S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

Sarah Kaye Representation

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Briscoe, Brent Darby, Brett Danton, Chris Everard, Daniel Farmer, David Cleveland, Deirdre Rooney, Ewelina Stechnij, Ingrid Rasmussen, James King, Jo Tyler, Karoliina Barlund, Matt Bird, Michael Hedge, Michael Woolley, Nato Welton, Polly Wreford, Richard Powers, Shun Sasaki, Stephen Kearney

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.