The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Travel

Skinny Dip

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Ben Quinton, David Titlow, Dean Chalkley, Drew Jarrett, Fay Leith, Frank Bauer, Jocelyn Bain Hogg, John Gripenholm, Lawrence Watson, Stephen Morgan, Supermundane

Snyder New York

, ,
,
Iwan Baan (special projects). IllUSTRATORS: Naima Almeida, Yoni Alter, Jethro Ames, arn0, Chris Arran, Mads Berg, Laurène Boglio, Ery Burns, Nick Chaffe, Nina Chakrabarti, Benoit Challand, Becca Clason,Jill De Haan, John Devolle, Miles Donovan, Dennis Eriksson, Marina Esmeraldo, Alex Fine, Foreal, Jethro Haynes, Jack Hughes, Geo Law, Jean-Pierre Le Roux, Nicole Licht, Noelia Lozano, Mattias Mackler, Max-O-Matic, Carolina Melis, Maja Modén, Al Murphy, Neasden Control Centre, Hattie Newman, Pâté, Peepshow, Justin Poulter, Nicole Rifkin, And Smith, Angela Southern, Mans Swanberg, Libby VanderPloeg, Lucy Vigrass, Fernando Volken Togni, Jonny Wan, Charles Williams, Spencer Wilson.

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Soho Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jason Bell, Hunter & Gatti, Marcel Hartmann, Francesco Majo, James Merrell, Jeon Seung, Henrik Sorensen, Nigel Riches, William Joos

Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
SUMO

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alastair Philip Wiper, Peter Funch, Rasmus Weng Karlsen, Niclas Jessen, Nicky Bonne, Magnus Ekstrøm, Line Thit Klein

Supernova Creative Managemnet

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adel Ferreira, Caroline Mcclelland, Casey Bertie, Damon Fourie, Dave Kennedy, Dougal Paterson, Gavin Goodman, Glen Montgomery, Justin Badenhorst, Marguerite Oelofse, Olof Handen, Ricardo Simal, Romi Stern, Sacha Specker, Sarah Nankin, Ulrich Knoblauch, Althea Mcpherson, Andrea Albertyn, Bev Nates, Catharina Van Wyk, Elton Campbell, Kirsten Lipschitz, Leanie Van Der Vyver, Marica Smit, Rusty Beukes, Wande Lamprecht, Alet Viljoen, Amori Birch, Cheryl Parker, Gina Maskell, Johanni Nel, Lisa Bailey, Lyndal Fitzgerald, Melissa Van Zyl, Nandi Kai, Natasha Papadopoulos, Richard Wilkinson, Shahnaz Cola Wrensch

Take Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adler & Fresneda, Marijke Aerden, Alexander Babic, Lars Borges, Torben Conrad, Fabrice Dall’Anese, Enric Galceran, Stefan Giftthaler, Steffen Hofemann, Firat Kara, Sonja Schäfer, Timmo Schreiber, Rickard Sund, Lukasz Wierzbowski, Cathleen Wolf

Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Collective Force

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Charles Howells, Charlie, Chris, Lewis Kieran Scott, Sara Orme, Spid, Shaun Pettigrew, Tom Robertson
The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Gren Group Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Laura Barisonzi, Jonathan Chapman, Jason Elias, Mark Katzman, Jared Leeds, Rod McLean, Bill Miles, Tibor Nemeth, Tyler Stableford, Martin Sundberg, Carl Tremblay, John Trice, David Aaron Troy, Lisa Wiseman

This Represents

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au Photography, Will Bryant Illustration, Will Deleon Photography, Emiliano Granado Photography, Jim Houser Illustration, Laure Joliet Photography, Michael Leon Creative Direction, Nicholas Maggio Photography + Motion, Jose Mendez Illustration, Andre L. Perry Photography, Benjamin Rasmussen Photography, Sing-Sing Photography + Motion
Thomas/Treuhaft

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID BELLEMERE, MEGHAN BOODY, IAIN MCKELL, RALPH MECKE, PRAKASH SHROFF, STAROS, MEI TAO, PIA ULIN, ADAM WHITEHEAD, PAOLO ZAMBALDI
Tinagent

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sebastian Ludvigsen, Knut Bry, Lisa Westgaard, Marcel Leliënhof, Jorgen Gomnaes, Pal Laukli, Sigve Aspelund, Jimmy Linus, Trine Hisdal, Guri Dahl

Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
Tricia Joyce Artist Representative

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
ZOE BERKOVIC, SQUIRE FOX, CHRISTINA HOLMES, BETTINA LEWIN, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, ERIC PIASECKI, PAUL RAESIDE

Trish South

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
RICHARD FOULSER, TIERNEY GEARON, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, MATT JONES, ANDREAS LASZLO KONRATH, PETER ASH LEE, STEFAN RUIZ, JOCK STURGES, CHRISTOPHER STURMAN, MARTYN THOMPSON, UNGANO + AGRIODIMAS, MAX VADUKUL, OPHELIA WYNNE

True Mgmt

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BETH GALTON, CHRISTOPHER CHURCHILL, GAIL ALBERT HALABAN, HALLIE BURTON, RACHEL BARRETT, WILLIAM WALDRON
Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.